| Lp. | Gracz                    Stopień| Miasto/Klub          | GoR    +/- |  T  W  G | Tytuł | Ost. tur.|
|-----|---------------------------------|----------------------|------------|----------|-------|----------|
|   1 | Surma Mateusz              7dan | Dzimierz             | 2735     6 |  2  9 12 |  2pro | T190208B |EGD
|   2 | Frejlak Stanisław          7dan | Warszawa             | 2671    29 |  2  9 12 |       | T190208B |EGD
|   3 | Habu Koichiro              5dan | Kraków               | 2440       |          |       | T181116C |EGD
|   4 | Kraszek Janusz             5dan | Warszawa             | 2440       |          |       | E110919A |EGD
|   5 | Chwedyna Kamil             4dan | Poznań               | 2364       |          |       | T131205A |EGD
|   6 | Pawlaczyk Sebastian        4dan | Jastrzębie-Zdrój     | 2364       |          |       | T160107A |EGD
|   7 | Kamiński Marek             4dan | Poznań               | 2362       |          |       | T140901E |EGD
|   8 | Bażyński Michał            4dan | Warszawa             | 2328       |          |       | T100515B |EGD
|   9 | Majka Marcin               4dan | Wrocław              | 2321       |          |       | T181108B |EGD
|  10 | Sołdan Leszek              4dan | Warszawa             | 2311       |          |  6dan | T181108B |EGD
|  11 | Misiak Majus               3dan | Gdańsk               | 2301       |          |       | T160716G |EGD
|  12 | Jachym Radosław            3dan | Gliwice              | 2299       |          |  4dan | T130630A |EGD
|  13 | Celejewski Paweł           3dan | Chocianów            | 2298       |          |  4dan | T091213A |EGD
|  14 | Pszonka Roman              3dan | Dublin               | 2265       |          |  4dan | T150207E |EGD
|  15 | Rams Michał                3dan | Warszawa             | 2265       |          |       | T080614A |EGD
|  16 | Wieczorek Wojciech         3dan | Bielsko-Biała        | 2259       |          |       | T140927I |EGD
|  17 | Czernecki Cezary           3dan | Białystok            | 2249       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
|  18 | Chłodek Janusz             3dan | Rydułtowy            | 2226       |          |  4dan | T140215C |EGD
|  19 | Grabowski Kamil            3dan | Opole                | 2223       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
|  20 | Giedrojć Krzysztof         3dan | Warszawa             | 2219       |          |  5dan | T160811A |EGD
|  21 | Baran Jakub                2dan | Warszawa             | 2231       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
|  22 | Lubos Aleksandra           2dan | Wodzisław Śląski     | 2223       |          |  4dan | W081011  |EGD
|  23 | Wolak Marcin               2dan | Warszawa             | 2219       |          |  3dan | G030502  |EGD
|  24 | Bożek Krzysztof            2dan | Katowice             | 2209       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
|  25 | Szymborski Gerard          2dan | Warszawa             | 2209       |          |  3dan | T080614A |EGD
|  26 | Langner Michał             2dan | Gdańsk               | 2200       |          |  3dan | E110801A |EGD
|  27 | Lew Łukasz                 2dan | Kraków               | 2199       |          |       | T141211A |EGD
|  28 | Rybka Jerzy                2dan | Warszawa             | 2174       |          |       | T060502A |EGD
|  29 | Pabich Mariusz             2dan | Pabianice            | 2173       |          |  3dan | T140118B |EGD
|  30 | Moszczyński Krzysztof      2dan | Warszawa             | 2172       |          |  3dan | G030621  |EGD
|  31 | Jurkiewicz Dawid           2dan | Szczecin             | 2164       |          |       | T181208K |EGD
|  32 | Liu Xinyuan                2dan | Warszawa             | 2162       |          |       | T030928A |EGD
|  33 | Parkoła Michał             2dan | Warszawa             | 2160       |          |  3dan | T110917C |EGD
|  34 | Kacprzyk Agnieszka         2dan | Bębnów               | 2157       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
|  35 | Sołdan Leszek_jr           2dan | Warszawa             | 2156       |          |       | T150627F |EGD
|  36 | Straszewski Jakub          2dan | Kraków               | 2146       |          |       | T130425A |EGD
|  37 | Hino Keiichiro             2dan | Warszawa             | 2138       |          |       | T000416B |EGD
|  38 | Wang Jianjun               2dan | Warszawa             | 2136       |          |       | T000611A |EGD
|  39 | Ziomko Jakub               2dan | Aberdeen             | 2136       |          |       | T181206B |EGD
|  40 | Zyzak Andrzej              2dan | Wodzisław Śląski     | 2135       |          |  4dan | T160305D |EGD
|  41 | Ślązok Tomasz              2dan | Katowice             | 2116       |          |       | T120310A |EGD
|  42 | Ferenc Mariusz             1dan | Wodzisław Śląski     | 2256       |          |  4dan | T100529C |EGD
|  43 | Cieślak Karol              1dan | Koszalin             | 2144       |          |  2dan | T180723A |EGD
|  44 | Wałaszewski Maksym         1dan | Bydgoszcz            | 2141    38 |  4 13 19 |  2dan | T190126D |EGD
|  45 | Frączak Jan                1dan | Warszawa             | 2134       |  1  4  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
|  46 | Gąsiorowski Michał         1dan | Warszawa             | 2130       |          |       | T070715A |EGD
|  47 | Byczkowski Marcin          1dan | Olsztyn              | 2129       |          |       | E050724  |EGD
|  48 | Sulerz Bartłomiej          1dan | Łódź                 | 2126       |          |       | T060708B |EGD
|  49 | Urtnowski Krzysztof        1dan | Łódź                 | 2119       |          |  3dan | T130921C |EGD
|  50 | Targosz Dariusz            1dan | Wodzisław Śląski     | 2110       |          |  2dan | T040606B |EGD
|  51 | Chmielewski Artur          1dan | Stargard Szczeciński | 2089       |          |       | T181108B |EGD
|  52 | Gogosz Dominik             1dan | Chocianów            | 2086       |          |  2dan | T110917C |EGD
|  53 | Morawiecki Paweł           1dan | Kielce               | 2084       |          |       | E170723A |EGD
|  54 | Kornacki Artur             1dan | Warszawa             | 2083       |          |       | T061029A |EGD
|  55 | Lubiński Maciej            1dan | _                    | 2079       |          |       | T181124H |EGD
|  56 | Zabłocki Robert            1dan | Wyszków              | 2076       |          |  4dan | T110917C |EGD
|  57 | Mieszkowski Mateusz        1dan | Wrocław              | 2073       |          |  2dan | T110409I |EGD
|  58 | Lubos Adam                 1dan | Rybnik               | 2072       |          |  2dan | T050605A |EGD
|  59 | Dziołak Krzysztof          1dan | Warszawa             | 2071       |          |       | T100515B |EGD
|  60 | Dubiel Marika              1dan | Amsterdam            | 2070       |          |  2dan | E180908A |EGD
|  61 | Marczak Grzegorz           1dan | Kraków               | 2068       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
|  62 | Gertz Wojciech             1dan | Kraków               | 2065       |          |       | T081018A |EGD
|  63 | Grabowski Krzysztof        1dan | Warszawa             | 2057       |          |  3dan | T060502A |EGD
|  64 | Kamiński Marcin            1dan | Poznań               | 2057       |          |       | T051022A |EGD
|  65 | Wysocki Piotr              1dan | Dublin               | 2056       |          |       | T170304F |EGD
|  66 | Chojnacki Mateusz          1dan | Wrocław              | 2049       |          |       | T170712A |EGD
|  67 | Moś Ewa                    1dan | Gliwice              | 2045       |          |  2dan | T140907B |EGD
|  68 | Grygierzec Grzegorz        1dan | Świnoujście          | 2042       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
|  69 | Woskresiński Wojciech      1dan | Łódź                 | 2040       |          |  3dan | T170527H |EGD
|  70 | Grining Tomasz             1dan | Police               | 2036       |          |       | T120219A |EGD
|  71 | Majnusz Jakub              1dan | Ruda Śląska          | 2030       |          |       | T120623C |EGD
|  72 | Sośnicka-Cieśla Anna       1dan | Szczecin             | 2023       |          |       | T130805A |EGD
|  73 | Kłobukowski Mateusz        1dan | Warszawa             | 2018       |          |  2dan | T050417A |EGD
|  74 | Dziumowicz Leszek          1dan | Warszawa             | 2008       |          |       | T060930E |EGD
|  75 | Wrocławski Stefan          1kyu | Sochaczew            | 2045     7 |  2  4  8 |       | T190216C |EGD
|  76 | Kijanka Bartłomiej         1kyu | Wrocław              | 2042       |          |       | G040903  |EGD
|  77 | Wałaszewski Bruno          1kyu | Kraków               | 2034       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
|  78 | Frączak Paweł              1kyu | Warszawa             | 2031       |  1  3  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
|  79 | Mazurek Katarzyna          1kyu | Kraków               | 2023       |          |       | T140426A |EGD
|  80 | Czarny Ewelina             1kyu | Kraków               | 2019       |          |       | T100501A |EGD
|  81 | Rehman Andrzej             1kyu | Kraków               | 2010       |          |       | T060430A |EGD
|  82 | Ma Zhenquing               1kyu | Warszawa             | 2009       |          |  2dan | T030928A |EGD
|  83 | Grudzińska Emilia          1kyu | Warszawa             | 2002       |          |  1dan | G050625  |EGD
|  84 | Dyszczyk Przemysław        1kyu | Lublin               | 1998       |          |       | T171125G |EGD
|  85 | Klęczar Justyna            1kyu | Amsterdam            | 1992       |          |       | T181209G |EGD
|  86 | Śliwiński Mariusz          1kyu | Toruń                | 1992       |          |       | T150912B |EGD
|  87 | Majer Jędrzej              1kyu | Wrocław              | 1989       |          |       | T101009B |EGD
|  88 | Zygowski Ryszard           1kyu | Warszawa             | 1985       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|  89 | Błaszczyk Diana            1kyu | Wrocław              | 1980       |          |       | T181108B |EGD
|  90 | Frejlak Jan                1kyu | Warszawa             | 1973       |          |  2dan | T180723A |EGD
|  91 | Kopek Jarosław             1kyu | Chorzów              | 1973       |          |  2dan | T150926M |EGD
|  92 | Liang Kefu                 1kyu | Warszawa             | 1972       |          |       | T020414  |EGD
|  93 | Grudziński Włodzimierz     1kyu | Warszawa             | 1970       |          |  3dan | T060502A |EGD
|  94 | Hausner Michał             1kyu | Warszawa             | 1970       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
|  95 | Żuchowski Bartłomiej       1kyu | Warszawa             | 1970       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
|  96 | Sokół Marcin               1kyu | Kraków               | 1969       |          |  1dan | T180717A |EGD
|  97 | Maćkowiak Dariusz          1kyu | Poznań               | 1961       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
|  98 | Śliwiński Rafał            1kyu | Gdańsk               | 1961       |          |       | T150721A |EGD
|  99 | Białożyt Adam              1kyu | Kraków               | 1945       |  1  1  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 100 | Kaczmarczyk Dariusz        1kyu | Kraków               | 1941       |          |       | T160402K |EGD
| 101 | Celejewski Piotr           1kyu | Chocianów            | 1934       |          |       | T110917C |EGD
| 102 | Mroczek Krzysztof          1kyu | Warszawa             | 1927       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
| 103 | Malinowski Włodzimierz     1kyu | Tuchola              | 1924       |          |  3dan | T180929L |EGD
| 104 | Leszczyński Grzegorz       1kyu | Warszawa             | 1916       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 105 | Straszewska Katarzyna      1kyu | Kraków               | 1914       |          |       | T170715C |EGD
| 106 | Żak Andrzej                2kyu | Andrychów            | 2032       |          |  1dan | T160402K |EGD
| 107 | Karczewski Krzysztof       2kyu | Warszawa             | 1950       |          |  2dan | G090626A |EGD
| 108 | Markunas Grzegorz          2kyu | Olsztyn              | 1938       |          |       | T111112D |EGD
| 109 | Kalinczuk Bartosz          2kyu | _                    | 1930       |          |  1kyu | T050109A |EGD
| 110 | Skrabania Marcin           2kyu | Nakło Śląskie        | 1929       |          |       | T111112D |EGD
| 111 | Cieśla Kacper              2kyu | Kraków               | 1922       |          |       | T140713A |EGD
| 112 | Koenig Katarzyna           2kyu | Plano                | 1921       |          |  2dan | G050625  |EGD
| 113 | Pietrzak Jarosław          2kyu | Szczecin             | 1911       |          |       | T110716B |EGD
| 114 | Quoc Nguyen-Minh           2kyu | Warszawa             | 1908       |          |       | T060226A |EGD
| 115 | Bereza Jan                 2kyu | Łaziska Górne        | 1907       |          |  1kyu | T100321B |EGD
| 116 | Kindziuk Arkadiusz         2kyu | Hajnówka             | 1900       |          |  1dan | T151121A |EGD
| 117 | Drzystek Andrzej           2kyu | Warszawa             | 1889       |          |  1kyu | T160716G |EGD
| 118 | Zawada Tomasz              2kyu | Rzeszów              | 1887       |          |       | T150523C |EGD
| 119 | Waszak Wojciech            2kyu | Warszawa             | 1886       |          |       | G050625  |EGD
| 120 | Pater Łukasz               2kyu | Poznań               | 1885       |          |       | T140713A |EGD
| 121 | Tomaszczyk Krzysztof       2kyu | Warszawa             | 1885       |          |       | T981220  |EGD
| 122 | Dyszczyk Piotr             2kyu | Lublin               | 1884       |          |       | T170701F |EGD
| 123 | Surma Wojciech             2kyu | Dzimierz             | 1884       |          |  2dan | E130805A |EGD
| 124 | Blek Łukasz                2kyu | Toruń                | 1868       |          |  1kyu | T150912B |EGD
| 125 | Oczkowski Robert           2kyu | Toruń                | 1861       |          |       | T181117C |EGD
| 126 | Radomski Jarosław          2kyu | Warszawa             | 1859       |          |       | T990606  |EGD
| 127 | Wojtyński Marcin           2kyu | Warszawa             | 1838       |          |       | G090626A |EGD
| 128 | Sekuła Przemysław          2kyu | Zabrze               | 1834       |          |       | T071110B |EGD
| 129 | Kaczorowska Małgorzata     2kyu | Warszawa             | 1832       |          |  1kyu | T150715A |EGD
| 130 | Madejski Błażej            2kyu | Warszawa             | 1827       |          |  1kyu | T140905B |EGD
| 131 | Kacprzyk Michał            2kyu | Bębnów               | 1806       |          |       | T131228B |EGD
| 132 | Cichuta Dawid              2kyu | Kraków               | 1800       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
| 133 | Karaś Rafał                3kyu | Kraków               | 1843       |          |       | T100529C |EGD
| 134 | Śmiałek Andrzej            3kyu | Warszawa             | 1842       |          |  2kyu | T020512B |EGD
| 135 | Biesaga Adam               3kyu | Pabianice            | 1841       |          |       | T070929F |EGD
| 136 | Bugaj Antoni               3kyu | Warszawa             | 1840   150 |  2  5  8 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 137 | Klimczak Bartosz           3kyu | Warszawa             | 1840       |          |       | T140627A |EGD
| 138 | Gwoździewicz Janusz        3kyu | Andrychów            | 1837       |          |       | T030517B |EGD
| 139 | Warecki Tymon              3kyu | Włocławek            | 1835       |          |  2kyu | T110624A |EGD
| 140 | Juszczyński Maciej         3kyu | Warszawa             | 1833       |          |       | T010818A |EGD
| 141 | Wójcik Adrian              3kyu | Płock                | 1828       |          |       | G090626A |EGD
| 142 | Zambrzycki Stanisław       3kyu | Warszawa             | 1828       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
| 143 | Teter Maciej               3kyu | Koszalin             | 1826       |          |       | T130531B |EGD
| 144 | Sęk Tomasz                 3kyu | Warszawa             | 1821       |          |       | T131005K |EGD
| 145 | Mazur Jerzy                3kyu | Kraków               | 1819       |          |  1dan | T070630A |EGD
| 146 | Malinowski Piotr           3kyu | Tuchola              | 1812       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
| 147 | Surma Bartosz              3kyu | Dzimierz             | 1808       |          |       | T140831B |EGD
| 148 | Boguszewicz Sebastian      3kyu | Zgorzelec            | 1806       |          |       | T050917B |EGD
| 149 | Jeżewski Krzysztof         3kyu | Toruń                | 1798       |          |       | T060623A |EGD
| 150 | Zimnoch Tomasz             3kyu | Leszno               | 1798       |          |       | T060311J |EGD
| 151 | Bednarczyk Dariusz         3kyu | Poznań               | 1797       |          |       | T181208K |EGD
| 152 | Lubos Przemysław           3kyu | Rybnik               | 1796       |          |       | T110430H |EGD
| 153 | Przybycień Robert          3kyu | Warszawa             | 1794       |          |       | T131109K |EGD
| 154 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz         3kyu | Lubartów             | 1789       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
| 155 | Lubos Anna                 3kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     | 1786       |          |  2kyu | T040530A |EGD
| 156 | Macieszczak Tom            3kyu | Warszawa             | 1785       |          |       | T171209H |EGD
| 157 | Konieczny Kamil            3kyu | Brwinów              | 1784       |  1  1  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 158 | Obrok Pawel                3kyu | Kraków               | 1781       |          |  2kyu | T180716A |EGD
| 159 | Domański Filip             3kyu | Warszawa             | 1778       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
| 160 | Podolec Tomasz             3kyu | Gliwice              | 1778       |          |       | T150221B |EGD
| 161 | Czaplik Małgorzata         3kyu | Zabrze               | 1774       |          |       | T080203A |EGD
| 162 | Szczerek Zbigniew          3kyu | Katowice             | 1773       |          |       | T961123C |EGD
| 163 | Szejko Piotr               3kyu | Warszawa             | 1771       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 164 | Chwedyna Żaneta            3kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     | 1770       |          |  2kyu | T131026B |EGD
| 165 | Kałuża Adam                3kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     | 1770       |          |       | T071202A |EGD
| 166 | Paruszewski Tomasz         3kyu | Warszawa             | 1768       |          |  2dan | T130921C |EGD
| 167 | Zantman Marcel             3kyu | Tychy                | 1768       |          |       | T130504J |EGD
| 168 | Kruk Bogdan                3kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1766       |          |       | T150621B |EGD
| 169 | Bielski Emil               3kyu | Łódź                 | 1759       |          |       | T111112D |EGD
| 170 | Kołodziejczyk Michał       3kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    | 1759       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 171 | Kościński Zbigniew         3kyu | Warszawa             | 1755       |          |  2kyu | T000507B |EGD
| 172 | Rzepnikowski Piotr         3kyu | Gostynin             | 1755       |          |       | T131207M |EGD
| 173 | Maksimczyk Marek           3kyu | Łódź                 | 1750       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
| 174 | Kopyt Marek                3kyu | Warszawa             | 1745       |          |  1dan | T061029A |EGD
| 175 | Skrabania Paweł            3kyu | Nakło Śląskie        | 1745       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
| 176 | Findeisen Stanisław        3kyu | Warszawa             | 1744       |          |       | E990802  |EGD
| 177 | Wierzbowski Łukasz         3kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1734       |  1  1  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
| 178 | Ślusarczyk Wojciech        3kyu | Szczecin             | 1732       |          |       | T121027G |EGD
| 179 | Pałka Marek                3kyu | _                    | 1721       |          |       | T070623A |EGD
| 180 | Andryszek Piotr            3kyu | Kraków               | 1718       |          |  2kyu | T111112D |EGD
| 181 | Gabrysiak Leszek           3kyu | Żory                 | 1716       |          |  1kyu | T180414R |EGD
| 182 | Tomczyk Marcin             3kyu | Łódź                 | 1714       |          |       | T130921C |EGD
| 183 | Jełowicki Patryk           3kyu | Koszalin             | 1704       |          |       | T180716A |EGD
| 184 | Bojar Andrzej              4kyu | Poznań               | 1743       |          |  2kyu | E130805A |EGD
| 185 | Wojnowski Przemysław       4kyu | Kraków               | 1741       |          |       | E130803A |EGD
| 186 | Mazurek Maciej             4kyu | Wrocław              | 1738       |          |       | T170715C |EGD
| 187 | Harmasz Adam               4kyu | Kraków               | 1735       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
| 188 | Sołtysik Adrian            4kyu | Gdańsk               | 1733       |          |       | T130413D |EGD
| 189 | Gawron Piotr               4kyu | Dublin               | 1732       |          |       | T180929B |EGD
| 190 | Janczewski Robert          4kyu | Gdańsk               | 1730       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
| 191 | Kober Piotr                4kyu | Warszawa             | 1729       |          |  2kyu | T070303B |EGD
| 192 | Jastrzębowski Wojciech     4kyu | Warszawa             | 1726       |          |       | T051211B |EGD
| 193 | Pacana Patryk              4kyu | Tarnowskie Góry      | 1726       |          |       | T110924A |EGD
| 194 | Więcek Cezary              4kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1720       |          |       | T080503D |EGD
| 195 | Skibiński Paweł            4kyu | Kraków               | 1717       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 196 | Piekarczyk Michał          4kyu | Poznań               | 1716       |          |  3kyu | T051022A |EGD
| 197 | Bębenek Jarosław           4kyu | Warszawa             | 1715       |          |       | T100410K |EGD
| 198 | Moroz Marcin               4kyu | Skierniewice         | 1715       |          |       | T060520A |EGD
| 199 | Ostachowski Marcin         4kyu | Poznań               | 1711       |          |       | T111001D |EGD
| 200 | Peisert Wojciech           4kyu | Wrocław              | 1710       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
| 201 | Karniewski Zbigniew        4kyu | Warszawa             | 1708       |          |       | T000227B |EGD
| 202 | Szostak Bogdan             4kyu | Tychy                | 1707       |          |  3kyu | T020119F |EGD
| 203 | Nowak Grzegorz             4kyu | Bytom                | 1706       |          |       | T081108E |EGD
| 204 | Warniełło Tomasz           4kyu | Białystok            | 1706       |          |       | T181020E |EGD
| 205 | Zagajewski Szymon          4kyu | Skierniewice         | 1703       |          |       | T080315B |EGD
| 206 | Węgiel Ireneusz            4kyu | Warszawa             | 1702       |          |       | T180804E |EGD
| 207 | Kuliś Tomasz               4kyu | Łódź                 | 1699       |          |       | T110917C |EGD
| 208 | Pakosz Maciej              4kyu | Bytom                | 1698       |          |       | T070710A |EGD
| 209 | Bich Zbigniew              4kyu | Poznań               | 1694       |          |       | T070715A |EGD
| 210 | Kamiński Bogumił           4kyu | Warszawa             | 1691       |          |       | T000326A |EGD
| 211 | Sobański Grzegorz          4kyu | Poznań               | 1690       |  1  2  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 212 | Hajduk Michał              4kyu | Wrocław              | 1686       |          |       | T081123A |EGD
| 213 | Bereza Michal              4kyu | Wrocław              | 1684       |          |  2kyu | T070527A |EGD
| 214 | Głogowski Jacek            4kyu | Andrychów            | 1683       |          |       | T080920A |EGD
| 215 | Minias Marek               4kyu | Łódź                 | 1683       |          |  3kyu | E170729A |EGD
| 216 | Polaków Kamil              4kyu | Warszawa             | 1683       |          |       | T060909C |EGD
| 217 | Kaczorowski Marcin         4kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     | 1682       |          |       | T070527A |EGD
| 218 | Orzechowski Dariusz        4kyu | Kraków               | 1682       |          |       | T000513C |EGD
| 219 | Kazimierczak Adam          4kyu | Poznań               | 1680       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
| 220 | Olejnik Tomasz             4kyu | Łuków                | 1679       |          |       | T061029A |EGD
| 221 | Gogosz Damian              4kyu | Chocianów            | 1678       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
| 222 | Puczyłowski Bartosz        4kyu | Gdańsk               | 1678       |          |       | T080912A |EGD
| 223 | Fajfrowski Łukasz          4kyu | Wrocław              | 1668       |          |       | T160713B |EGD
| 224 | Cegiełka Błażej            4kyu | WCor                 | 1667       |          |       | T160911C |EGD
| 225 | Trzeciak Maciej            4kyu | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1667       |          |       | T110528B |EGD
| 226 | Blek Dominik               4kyu | Toruń                | 1663       |          |  3kyu | T181117C |EGD
| 227 | Krawcowa Alicja            4kyu | Warszawa             | 1661       |          |       | T040613A |EGD
| 228 | Topolski Przemyslaw        4kyu | Gliwice              | 1659       |          |       | T110924A |EGD
| 229 | Lasota Sławomir            4kyu | Warszawa             | 1655       |          |       | T991031A |EGD
| 230 | Polonis Paweł              4kyu | Gdańsk               | 1654       |          |       | T090711A |EGD
| 231 | Skoczek Mirosław           4kyu | Warszawa             | 1653       |          |  3kyu | T070422A |EGD
| 232 | Czajkowski Adam            4kyu | Malbork              | 1652       |          |       | T060604A |EGD
| 233 | Szychowiak Wojciech        4kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1651       |  1  3  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
| 234 | Ryżko Dominik              4kyu | Warszawa             | 1641       |          |  2kyu | E040725  |EGD
| 235 | Chudy Wojciech             4kyu | Żory                 | 1640       |          |       | T000507A |EGD
| 236 | Palej Małgorzata           4kyu | Kraków               | 1640       |          |  3kyu | T180716A |EGD
| 237 | Nowak Krzysztof            4kyu | Gliwice              | 1638       |          |       | T090418B |EGD
| 238 | Tomiak Jerzy               4kyu | Andrychów            | 1635       |          |       | T090418B |EGD
| 239 | Szymczyk Krzysztof         4kyu | Opole                | 1634    86 |  2  8 10 |  1kyu | T190126D |EGD
| 240 | Grudziński Krzysztof       4kyu | Warszawa             | 1631       |          |       | T040926B |EGD
| 241 | Mącior Wojciech            4kyu | Gliwice              | 1631       |          |  3kyu | T100810A |EGD
| 242 | Szymczak Paweł             4kyu | Wrocław              | 1616       |          |  3kyu | T080223B |EGD
| 243 | Rojewski Marek             4kyu | Łódź                 | 1614       |          |       | T121201C |EGD
| 244 | Jedynak Wojciech           4kyu | Długołęka            | 1609       |          |       | T081123A |EGD
| 245 | Majer Marek                4kyu | Łódź                 | 1604       |          |       | T041023B |EGD
| 246 | Majsak Bartosz             4kyu | Kraków               | 1600       |          |       | T060930E |EGD
| 247 | Wiśniewski Tomasz          5kyu | Warszawa             | 1647       |  1  2  5 |  4kyu | T190112C |EGD
| 248 | Adamus Wojciech            5kyu | Łaziska Górne        | 1646       |          |       | T121201C |EGD
| 249 | Foster Scott               5kyu | Warszawa             | 1635       |          |       | T001022C |EGD
| 250 | Rutkowski Jakub            5kyu | Kraków               | 1633       |          |  2kyu | T031004A |EGD
| 251 | Sokołowski Bartosz         5kyu | Kraków               | 1628       |          |  4kyu | T050306A |EGD
| 252 | Wyrostek Łukasz            5kyu | Kraków               | 1626       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 253 | Mucha Marcin               5kyu | Warszawa             | 1624       |          |       | T080119A |EGD
| 254 | Kania Krzysztof            5kyu | Katowice             | 1622       |          |  4kyu | T110903C |EGD
| 255 | Długosz Sylwia             5kyu | Poznań               | 1621       |          |       | T080705B |EGD
| 256 | Ludwisiak Jarosław         5kyu | Pabianice            | 1620       |          |       | T110409I |EGD
| 257 | Tracichleb Piotr           5kyu | Ruda Śląska          | 1615       |          |       | T071208B |EGD
| 258 | Kulczycki Marcin           5kyu | Kraków               | 1612       |          |       | T180721B |EGD
| 259 | Miśtura Łukasz             5kyu | Warszawa             | 1609       |          |       | T140721A |EGD
| 260 | Łabuć Emilia               5kyu | Warszawa             | 1603       |          |       | T070624A |EGD
| 261 | Pakosz Bogdan              5kyu | Tychy                | 1599       |          |  2kyu | T180414R |EGD
| 262 | Pałucki Paweł              5kyu | Wrocław              | 1598       |          |  4kyu | T160827D |EGD
| 263 | Oleś Lukasz                5kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1596       |          |       | T141122I |EGD
| 264 | Zakrzewski Jan             5kyu | Warszawa             | 1596       |          |       | T081025C |EGD
| 265 | Sawicki Wiesław            5kyu | Warszawa             | 1595       |          |  4kyu | T060623A |EGD
| 266 | Iwanowski Artur            5kyu | Lidzbark Warmiński   | 1590       |          |       | T110807A |EGD
| 267 | Flasz Jakub                5kyu | Belfast              | 1586       |          |       | T120901C |EGD
| 268 | Cieślińska Noemi           5kyu | Białystok            | 1583       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 269 | Hanke Antoni               5kyu | Warszawa             | 1578       |          |       | T150627F |EGD
| 270 | Celejewski Romuald         5kyu | Chocianów            | 1577       |          |  4kyu | T080503D |EGD
| 271 | Harasimowicz Marcin        5kyu | Kraków               | 1577       |          |       | T150117C |EGD
| 272 | Małachowski Tomasz         5kyu | Ełk                  | 1577       |          |       | E040731  |EGD
| 273 | Doniec Krzysztof           5kyu | Kraków               | 1573       |          |       | T071208B |EGD
| 274 | Langner Krzysztof          5kyu | Gdańsk               | 1573       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
| 275 | Czaja Adam                 5kyu | Kraków               | 1568       |          |       | T081018A |EGD
| 276 | Skrabania Wojciech         5kyu | Tarnowskie Góry      | 1568       |          |       | T110924A |EGD
| 277 | Błaszczuk Andrzej          5kyu | Gdańsk               | 1567       |          |       | T050226D |EGD
| 278 | Tamioła Artur              5kyu | _                    | 1566       |          |       | T121201C |EGD
| 279 | Zhang Liwen                5kyu | Warszawa             | 1563       |          |       | T020414  |EGD
| 280 | Libront Dawid              5kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1560       |          |  4kyu | T170916B |EGD
| 281 | Chlebowski Marcin          5kyu | Wrocław              | 1558       |          |       | T130518E |EGD
| 282 | Gwozdecki Łukasz           5kyu | Kraków               | 1556       |          |  4kyu | T160402K |EGD
| 283 | Nałysz Piotr               5kyu | Warszawa             | 1556       |          |       | T121021B |EGD
| 284 | Korzembski Krzysztof       5kyu | Kraków               | 1554       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
| 285 | Szeląg Mateusz             5kyu | Wrocław              | 1554       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 286 | Winiarski Janusz           5kyu | Warszawa             | 1552       |          |       | T051211B |EGD
| 287 | Majeran Tomasz             5kyu | Wrocław              | 1551       |          |       | T021109A |EGD
| 288 | Doboszewski Iwo            5kyu | Kraków               | 1550       |          |       | T100529C |EGD
| 289 | Polakowski Dariusz         5kyu | Wrocław              | 1550       |          |       | T021109A |EGD
| 290 | Orzeł Marcin               5kyu | Dębica               | 1547       |          |       | T150315A |EGD
| 291 | Pomorski Jerzy             5kyu | Warszawa             | 1547       |          |       | G030621  |EGD
| 292 | Mroczek Tomasz             5kyu | Warszawa             | 1545       |          |  4kyu | G090626A |EGD
| 293 | Mularczyk Lilia            5kyu | Zgorzelec            | 1545       |          |       | T160305D |EGD
| 294 | Rewera Tomasz              5kyu | Warszawa             | 1545       |          |       | E130803A |EGD
| 295 | Gogosz Dorota              5kyu | Kraków               | 1538       |          |       | T151017N |EGD
| 296 | Karbownik Piotr            5kyu | Zielonka             | 1535       |          |  4kyu | T131005K |EGD
| 297 | Kulon Tomasz               5kyu | Bytom                | 1530       |          |       | T150221B |EGD
| 298 | Cieślak Wojciech           5kyu | Koszalin             | 1529       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 299 | Oratowski Jakub            5kyu | Kraków               | 1529       |          |  4kyu | T100529C |EGD
| 300 | Kożdoń Marek               5kyu | Kraków               | 1527       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 301 | Krupiński Marcin           5kyu | Warszawa             | 1518       |          |       | T100625A |EGD
| 302 | Barcicki Artur             5kyu | Poznań               | 1516       |  1  2  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
| 303 | Kryński Marcin             5kyu | Siemiatycze          | 1513       |          |       | T110624A |EGD
| 304 | Bogdziewicz Tomasz         5kyu | Poznań               | 1509       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 305 | Drwięga Jakub              5kyu | Kraków               | 1504       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
| 306 | Bochajczuk Mikołaj         6kyu | Wrocław              | 1549       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
| 307 | Suchodolski Paweł          6kyu | Olsztyn              | 1539       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
| 308 | Łukowski Zbigniew          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1536       |          |  4kyu | T030928A |EGD
| 309 | Mielka Piotr               6kyu | Olsztyn              | 1536       |          |  5kyu | T150328D |EGD
| 310 | Kalwasiński Piotr          6kyu | Gliwice              | 1533       |          |       | T050424A |EGD
| 311 | Puczniewski Jacek          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1532       |          |  5kyu | T050709B |EGD
| 312 | Szymański Remigiusz        6kyu | Koszalin             | 1531       |          |       | T070415B |EGD
| 313 | Baranek Jan                6kyu | Gliwice              | 1529       |          |       | T180324B |EGD
| 314 | Leśniak Grzegorz           6kyu | Kęty                 | 1529       |          |       | T161112B |EGD
| 315 | Łubis Michał               6kyu | Pabianice            | 1528       |          |       | T090328C |EGD
| 316 | Kacprzak Michał            6kyu | Warszawa             | 1526       |          |       | T130805A |EGD
| 317 | Brzeski Maciej             6kyu | Kraków               | 1525       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
| 318 | Kaczor Andrzej             6kyu | Gdańsk               | 1524       |          |       | T091212D |EGD
| 319 | Przech Ignacy              6kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1524       |          |       | T160402K |EGD
| 320 | Mazurek Marek              6kyu | Bytom                | 1518       |          |       | T041107A |EGD
| 321 | Krause Karol               6kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1515       |          |       | T130615C |EGD
| 322 | Pieklarz Jarosław          6kyu | Łódź                 | 1515       |          |       | T050924E |EGD
| 323 | Wowkonowicz Piotr          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1515       |          |  5kyu | T031026A |EGD
| 324 | Kopczuk Wojciech           6kyu | Warszawa             | 1514       |          |       | G960615  |EGD
| 325 | Pokrzywa Mikołaj           6kyu | Wrocław              | 1508       |          |       | T091128E |EGD
| 326 | Skibińska Paulina          6kyu | Poznań               | 1507       |          |  5kyu | T181208K |EGD
| 327 | Dziewanowski Marcin        6kyu | Warszawa             | 1506       |          |  5kyu | T131109K |EGD
| 328 | Herms Robert               6kyu | Jarosław             | 1505       |          |       | T030517B |EGD
| 329 | Kowalski Dominik           6kyu | Zgierz               | 1505       |          |       | T070929F |EGD
| 330 | Gil Grzegorz               6kyu | Warszawa             | 1504       |          |       | T120325B |EGD
| 331 | Błahuta Łukasz             6kyu | Warszawa             | 1501       |          |       | T120122A |EGD
| 332 | Ek Wiesław                 6kyu | Wrocław              | 1501       |          |       | T160827D |EGD
| 333 | Głowinski Przemysław       6kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1500       |          |       | T160521C |EGD
| 334 | Zalewski Tomasz            6kyu | Gdańsk               | 1500       |          |       | T040418A |EGD
| 335 | Romik Piotr                6kyu | Warszawa             | 1499       |          |       | T070421B |EGD
| 336 | Musiał Adam                6kyu | Kraków               | 1497       |          |       | T081018A |EGD
| 337 | Miechowski Mamert          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1496       |          |       | T990516  |EGD
| 338 | Golonka Paweł              6kyu | Kraków               | 1491       |          |       | T080531A |EGD
| 339 | Węglarek Łukasz            6kyu | Szczecin             | 1491       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
| 340 | Wyrwa Mariusz              6kyu | Racibórz             | 1491       |          |  5kyu | T111022E |EGD
| 341 | Dzięcielski Olgierd        6kyu | Gdańsk               | 1490       |          |       | T040229B |EGD
| 342 | Borowik Michał             6kyu | Warszawa             | 1489       |          |       | T051211B |EGD
| 343 | Popielarski Mateusz        6kyu | Olsztyn              | 1489       |          |       | T111112D |EGD
| 344 | Tracichleb Magda           6kyu | Ruda Śląska          | 1485       |          |       | T090904A |EGD
| 345 | Sadziak Miron              6kyu | Warszawa             | 1484       |          |       | T070512D |EGD
| 346 | Zieleniewski Andrzej       6kyu | Wrocław              | 1483       |          |       | T031012A |EGD
| 347 | Sroka Paweł                6kyu | Kielce               | 1481       |          |       | T081025C |EGD
| 348 | Lebek Michał               6kyu | Police               | 1477       |          |       | T181013D |EGD
| 349 | Poor Dawid                 6kyu | Oleśnica             | 1477       |          |       | T100816A |EGD
| 350 | Grzelak Kacper             6kyu | Toruń                | 1476       |          |       | T181117C |EGD
| 351 | Kamiński Krzysztof         6kyu | Gdynia               | 1476       |          |       | T060114B |EGD
| 352 | Kniaziewicz Tomasz         6kyu | Biłgoraj             | 1476       |          |  1kyu | T140531F |EGD
| 353 | Kurek Janusz               6kyu | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1475       |          |       | T160305D |EGD
| 354 | Jankowski Łukasz           6kyu | Głogów               | 1472       |          |       | T060604A |EGD
| 355 | Szałajko Sabina            6kyu | Kraków               | 1467       |          |  5kyu | T111112D |EGD
| 356 | Kunek Marek                6kyu | Sośno                | 1465       |          |       | T181208K |EGD
| 357 | Ciombor Krzysztof          6kyu | Kraków               | 1464       |          |       | T110808B |EGD
| 358 | Bażyński Jan               6kyu | Warszawa             | 1461       |          |       | T100625A |EGD
| 359 | Lubos Barbara              6kyu | Rybnik               | 1458       |          |       | T060205A |EGD
| 360 | Dawid Marcin               6kyu | Poznań               | 1457       |          |       | T151017N |EGD
| 361 | Dąbrzalski Krzysztof       6kyu | Łódź                 | 1456       |          |       | T070421D |EGD
| 362 | Bugalski Łukasz            6kyu | Gdańsk               | 1454       |          |  5kyu | T060720A |EGD
| 363 | Sokołowski Szymon          6kyu | Kraków               | 1454       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
| 364 | Nycz Bartłomiej            6kyu | Kęty                 | 1451       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
| 365 | Zychowicz Piotr            6kyu | Bytom                | 1451       |          |       | T120602F |EGD
| 366 | Warchoł Tomasz             6kyu | Warszawa             | 1445       |          |       | T130212A |EGD
| 367 | Kozera Jakub               6kyu | Warszawa             | 1442       |          |       | T100515B |EGD
| 368 | Śliwka Artur               6kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1440       |          |  5kyu | T080203A |EGD
| 369 | Dąbrowski Zygmunt          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1439       |          |  4kyu | T151121A |EGD
| 370 | Piwiec Arkadiusz           6kyu | Warszawa             | 1439       |          |       | T070114A |EGD
| 371 | Świętochowski Paweł        6kyu | Warszawa             | 1439       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 372 | Zamorska Karolina          6kyu | Kraków               | 1439       |          |       | T081018A |EGD
| 373 | Walczak Piotr              6kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1438       |          |       | T160521C |EGD
| 374 | Korczewski Łukasz          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1437       |          |  5kyu | T160813B |EGD
| 375 | Kotowska Ewa               6kyu | Warszawa             | 1434       |          |       | T040229C |EGD
| 376 | Pastuszko Piotr            6kyu | Warszawa             | 1434       |          |       | T061119A |EGD
| 377 | Granacki Mirosław          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1429       |          |       | T110808B |EGD
| 378 | Gutkowski Marek            6kyu | Warszawa             | 1428       |          |       | T170715C |EGD
| 379 | Sieja Marcin               6kyu | Warszawa             | 1426       |          |       | G090626A |EGD
| 380 | Huńczak Paweł              6kyu | Zabrze               | 1425       |          |       | T090515A |EGD
| 381 | Roman Dariusz              6kyu | Wrocław              | 1425       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
| 382 | Łoniewski Bartosz          6kyu | Gdańsk               | 1423       |          |       | T080112B |EGD
| 383 | Jachym Anna                6kyu | Gliwice              | 1421       |          |       | T120310A |EGD
| 384 | Karbownik Emilia           6kyu | Zielonka             | 1417       |          |       | T130921C |EGD
| 385 | Molenda Ryszard            6kyu | Kraków               | 1411       |          |       | T130112F |EGD
| 386 | Owsiany Tomasz             6kyu | Świętochłowice       | 1411       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
| 387 | Olszański Mikołaj          6kyu | Poznań               | 1406       |          |       | T171007N |EGD
| 388 | Żuchowski Marcin           6kyu | Wrocław              | 1406       |          |       | T120526J |EGD
| 389 | Gobiecki Mariusz           6kyu | Kraków               | 1400       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
| 390 | Leniowski Dariusz          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1400       |          |       | T110624A |EGD
| 391 | Miś Jacek                  6kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1400       |          |       | T070505C |EGD
| 392 | Pryła Ireneusz             6kyu | Toruń                | 1400       |          |       | T120317F |EGD
| 393 | Kozioł Paweł               6kyu | Warszawa             | 1394       |          |  4kyu | T160813B |EGD
| 394 | Skowronek Piotr            6kyu | Wrocław              | 1392       |          |       | T120526J |EGD
| 395 | Bartosiak Mariusz          6kyu | Łódź                 | 1388       |          |       | T090523C |EGD
| 396 | Śmigowska Agnieszka        6kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     | 1382       |          |       | T061008A |EGD
| 397 | Grygo Wiesław              6kyu | Wrocław              | 1379       |          |       | T070527A |EGD
| 398 | Kaśków Wojciech            6kyu | Szczecin             | 1379       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 399 | Stożek Jan                 6kyu | Warszawa             | 1373       |          |       | T060717A |EGD
| 400 | Zabłocki Mirosław          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1372       |          |  4kyu | T110917C |EGD
| 401 | Nadejczyk Wojciech         6kyu | Warszawa             | 1370       |          |       | T050714A |EGD
| 402 | Gęga Andrzej               6kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1367       |          |       | T141122I |EGD
| 403 | Nowiński Aleksander        6kyu | Warszawa             | 1360       |          |       | T080627A |EGD
| 404 | Kapustka Michał            6kyu | Kraków               | 1357       |          |       | T031116A |EGD
| 405 | Toporowski Patryk          6kyu | Warszawa             | 1349       |          |       | T130628A |EGD
| 406 | Bień Jacek                 6kyu | Katowice             | 1346       |          |       | T060610B |EGD
| 407 | Kawczyński Adam            6kyu | Łódź                 | 1344       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 408 | Noga Joanna                6kyu | Gdańsk               | 1344       |          |  4kyu | E130728A |EGD
| 409 | Piela Sławomir             6kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1326       |          |       | T080920A |EGD
| 410 | Bandach Łukasz             6kyu | Rzeszów              | 1311       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 411 | Lendo Zdzisław             6kyu | Ełk                  | 1310       |          |  5kyu | T180915E |EGD
| 412 | Gutowicz Adam              6kyu | Warszawa             | 1292       |          |       | T040118A |EGD
| 413 | Wiśniewski Kamil           6kyu | Pasłęk               | 1254       |          |       | T070715A |EGD
| 414 | Gawroński Przemyslaw       6kyu | Warszawa             | 1198       |          |       | T110624A |EGD
| 415 | Kwiatkowski Rafał          7kyu | Kraków               | 1521       |          |  6kyu | T160402K |EGD
| 416 | Podbioł Krzysztof          7kyu | Chorzów              | 1447       |          |  1kyu | T181209G |EGD
| 417 | Grygiel Krzysztof          7kyu | Warszawa             | 1443       |          |       | T070512D |EGD
| 418 | Anioł Marek                7kyu | Dzierżoniów          | 1441       |          |       | T130921C |EGD
| 419 | Wawer Radosław             7kyu | Warszawa             | 1440       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
| 420 | Grabara Jan                7kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1431       |          |       | T150621B |EGD
| 421 | Gumułka Piotr              7kyu | Kraków               | 1424       |          |  6kyu | T170527H |EGD
| 422 | Gutowski Filip             7kyu | Warszawa             | 1423       |          |  6kyu | T100515B |EGD
| 423 | Ehrenfeucht Wojciech       7kyu | Warszawa             | 1422       |          |       | T990117  |EGD
| 424 | Kiełb Piotr                7kyu | Kraków               | 1416       |          |       | T081018A |EGD
| 425 | Sokalski Marcin            7kyu | Warszawa             | 1410       |          |       | T070624A |EGD
| 426 | Kwaśniewski Artur          7kyu | Warszawa             | 1409       |          |       | T011209  |EGD
| 427 | Stolecki Dawid             7kyu | Gliwice              | 1409       |          |       | T150221B |EGD
| 428 | Dębkowski Wojciech         7kyu | Gdańsk               | 1406       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
| 429 | Konkolewski Michał         7kyu | Wrocław              | 1404       |          |       | T071118A |EGD
| 430 | Wójcik Paweł               7kyu | Płock                | 1402       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
| 431 | Olejnik Paweł              7kyu | Warszawa             | 1397       |          |       | T131005K |EGD
| 432 | Protaziuk Grzegorz         7kyu | Warszawa             | 1396       |          |       | T040606A |EGD
| 433 | Miłkowski Jakub            7kyu | Kraków               | 1395       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 434 | Witkowski Marcin           7kyu | Gdańsk               | 1394       |          |       | T100918C |EGD
| 435 | Łącki Miroslaw             7kyu | Tuchola              | 1387       |          |       | T990710D |EGD
| 436 | Pyżalski Szymon            7kyu | Poznań               | 1384       |          |  6kyu | T181110D |EGD
| 437 | Szmeling Piotr             7kyu | Szczecin             | 1383       |          |       | T120421K |EGD
| 438 | Woźniak Marian             7kyu | Gubin                | 1383       |          |       | T120713B |EGD
| 439 | Siatecki Aleksander        7kyu | Warszawa             | 1379       |          |  6kyu | T060108A |EGD
| 440 | Sawicki-Ciuk Michał        7kyu | Warszawa             | 1378       |          |       | T150516C |EGD
| 441 | Trzciałkowski Łukasz       7kyu | Słupsk               | 1371       |          |       | T170916B |EGD
| 442 | Kwietniewska Daria         7kyu | Wrocław              | 1360       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 443 | Dzieżyc Marcin             7kyu | Warszawa             | 1356    39 |  2  6 10 |       | T190126C |EGD
| 444 | Gauza Jakub                7kyu | Szczecin             | 1356       |          |  6kyu | T181110D |EGD
| 445 | Kurzawa Krzysztof          7kyu | Łódź                 | 1354       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 446 | Sokół Karol                7kyu | Kraków               | 1354       |          |       | T070415A |EGD
| 447 | Bugaj Robert               7kyu | Warszawa             | 1350       |  1  4  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 448 | Łęski Szymon               7kyu | Pruszków             | 1349       |          |       | T071110C |EGD
| 449 | Roman Mariusz              7kyu | Wrocław              | 1344       |          |       | T041212B |EGD
| 450 | Szarski Wojciech           7kyu | Toruń                | 1336       |          |       | T121027C |EGD
| 451 | Pawłowicz Michał           7kyu | Wrocław              | 1335       |          |       | T031012A |EGD
| 452 | Rybiński Dariusz           7kyu | Toruń                | 1333       |          |  6kyu | T150124G |EGD
| 453 | Zgirski Marcin             7kyu | Gdańsk               | 1333       |          |       | T120713B |EGD
| 454 | Kozłowski Przemyslaw       7kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     | 1326       |          |       | T040307B |EGD
| 455 | Biernacki Krzysztof        7kyu | Warszawa             | 1325       |          |       | T030330  |EGD
| 456 | Burel Grzegorz             7kyu | Gdańsk               | 1325       |          |       | T040229B |EGD
| 457 | Mrowiec Maciej             7kyu | Częstochowa          | 1325       |          |       | T060409A |EGD
| 458 | Kędzierski Marcin          7kyu | Włocławek            | 1317       |          |       | T170114C |EGD
| 459 | Mazgaj Jakub               7kyu | Kraków               | 1301       |          |       | T130112F |EGD
| 460 | Dołęga Tadeusz             7kyu | Rybnik               | 1300       |          |       | T110924A |EGD
| 461 | Lisiecki Bartłomiej        7kyu | Zamość               | 1293       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
| 462 | Kostrzewski Adam           7kyu | Rybnik               | 1287       |          |       | T061104B |EGD
| 463 | Hołowiecki Mateusz         7kyu | Poznań               | 1285       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
| 464 | Prószynski Ryszard         7kyu | Łódź                 | 1278       |          |       | T130921C |EGD
| 465 | Zając Tomasz               7kyu | Olsztyn              | 1251       |          |  6kyu | T150328D |EGD
| 466 | Fries Bogusław             7kyu | Warszawa             | 1237       |          |       | T070325A |EGD
| 467 | Sontowska Aleksandra       7kyu | Gdańsk               | 1236       |          |  6kyu | T110312A |EGD
| 468 | Sowa Paweł                 7kyu | Warszawa             | 1222       |          |       | T130817C |EGD
| 469 | Szczygieł Piotr            7kyu | Chocianów            | 1218       |          |       | T080511A |EGD
| 470 | Zientak Michał             7kyu | Warszawa             | 1189       |          |       | T031214A |EGD
| 471 | Paterczyk Dariusz          7kyu | Poznań               | 1186       |          |       | T130126D |EGD
| 472 | Sasinowski Krzysztof       7kyu | Łódź                 | 1168       |          |       | T110409I |EGD
| 473 | Agnieszczak Paweł          7kyu | Łask                 | 1151       |          |  6kyu | T131005K |EGD
| 474 | Węgiel Magdalena           7kyu | Warszawa             | 1059       |          |  6kyu | E170729A |EGD
| 475 | Wojciechowski Jacek        8kyu | Poznań               | 1476       |          |  6kyu | T090606D |EGD
| 476 | Tadrzak Szymon             8kyu | Toruń                | 1349       |          |       | T121027C |EGD
| 477 | Koreń Martyna              8kyu | Gdańsk               | 1348       |          |       | T080912A |EGD
| 478 | Olszowski Wojciech         8kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     | 1340       |          |       | T070603A |EGD
| 479 | Farbisz Przemysław         8kyu | Wrocław              | 1331       |          |       | T040404A |EGD
| 480 | Zając Grzegorz             8kyu | Warszawa             | 1330       |          |       | T030119  |EGD
| 481 | Kościński Robert           8kyu | Warszawa             | 1329       |          |       | E970728  |EGD
| 482 | Kim Yongdeog               8kyu | Kraków               | 1327       |          |       | T000415C |EGD
| 483 | Styczyńska Karolina        8kyu | Warszawa             | 1326       |          |       | T121021B |EGD
| 484 | Cichorski Andrzej          8kyu | Szczecin             | 1323       |          |       | T181013D |EGD
| 485 | Sekuła Marek               8kyu | Poznań               | 1321       |          |       | T100410K |EGD
| 486 | Ślusarczyk Wojciech        8kyu | Poznań               | 1320       |          |       | T150714A |EGD
| 487 | Szychowiak Marianna        8kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1314       |  1  2  4 |  7kyu | T190105B |EGD
| 488 | Bożyk Piotr                8kyu | Warszawa             | 1313       |          |  6kyu | T180317J |EGD
| 489 | Boroń Tomasz               8kyu | Białystok            | 1309       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 490 | Musolf Łukasz              8kyu | Łódź                 | 1302       |          |       | T001105B |EGD
| 491 | Krzak Damian               8kyu | Siedlce              | 1301       |          |       | T130817C |EGD
| 492 | Matejuk Łukasz             8kyu | Warszawa             | 1301       |          |       | T160423Q |EGD
| 493 | Kochanowska Elżbieta       8kyu | Łódź                 | 1297       |          |  6kyu | T170711A |EGD
| 494 | Mazurkiewicz Paweł         8kyu | Warszawa             | 1297       |          |       | T990321  |EGD
| 495 | Krawczuk Stanisław         8kyu | Racibórz             | 1295       |          |       | T111022E |EGD
| 496 | Milian Piotr               8kyu | Leszno               | 1288       |          |       | T041128B |EGD
| 497 | Kass Marcin                8kyu | Gdynia               | 1287       |          |       | T120317F |EGD
| 498 | Księżak Paweł              8kyu | Łódź                 | 1287       |          |  7kyu | T180707E |EGD
| 499 | Cholewińska Beata          8kyu | _                    | 1285       |          |       | T151205D |EGD
| 500 | Musiał Mikołaj             8kyu | Wrocław              | 1284       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 501 | Górski Michał              8kyu | Piaseczno            | 1282       |          |       | T110402A |EGD
| 502 | Banach Krzysztof           8kyu | Poznań               | 1280       |          |       | T090606D |EGD
| 503 | Spodzieja Sylwester        8kyu | Praszka              | 1279       |          |       | T050313A |EGD
| 504 | Męcel Arkadiusz            8kyu | Warszawa             | 1277       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 505 | Wijas Robert               8kyu | Warszawa             | 1276       |          |       | T040613A |EGD
| 506 | Kamuda Marcin              8kyu | Mielec               | 1275       |          |       | E040802  |EGD
| 507 | Nagaj Dawid                8kyu | Chocianów            | 1275       |          |       | T080503D |EGD
| 508 | Dobek Krystian             8kyu | Warszawa             | 1273       |          |  7kyu | T160712A |EGD
| 509 | Pietrzak Joanna            8kyu | Szczecin             | 1272       |          |       | T081221A |EGD
| 510 | Krajewski Maciej           8kyu | Kielce               | 1268       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 511 | Kucharski Piotr            8kyu | Warszawa             | 1267       |          |       | T140721A |EGD
| 512 | Małkiewicz Cezary          8kyu | Toruń                | 1259       |  1  1  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
| 513 | Byliński Dawid             8kyu | Warszawa             | 1257       |          |       | G070629  |EGD
| 514 | Karpińska Izabela          8kyu | Warszawa             | 1257       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
| 515 | Wawer Tomasz               8kyu | Warszawa             | 1255       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
| 516 | Dudziński Waldemar         8kyu | Tuchola              | 1254       |          |       | T030629A |EGD
| 517 | Grab Maksymilian           8kyu | Lublin               | 1253       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 518 | Heller Michał              8kyu | Kraków               | 1253       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
| 519 | Tokarski Filip             8kyu | Warszawa             | 1253       |          |       | E170731A |EGD
| 520 | Liu Qinbo                  8kyu | Warszawa             | 1252       |          |       | T020609A |EGD
| 521 | Gołąb Karol                8kyu | Warszawa             | 1250       |          |       | T071215A |EGD
| 522 | Wieteska Grzegorz          8kyu | Szczecin             | 1245       |          |       | T101113H |EGD
| 523 | Przybysz Michał            8kyu | Poznań               | 1239       |          |       | T071013A |EGD
| 524 | Szarla Michał              8kyu | Gliwice              | 1238       |          |  7kyu | T180324B |EGD
| 525 | Rudnicki Janusz            8kyu | Polanica-Zdrój       | 1236       |          |       | T170712A |EGD
| 526 | Kozłowski Paweł            8kyu | Warszawa             | 1225       |          |       | T040314A |EGD
| 527 | Tyrała Albert              8kyu | Poznań               | 1225       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
| 528 | Sieja Krzysztof            8kyu | Wrocław              | 1220       |          |       | T150328D |EGD
| 529 | Niedziela Miłosz           8kyu | Lublin               | 1210       |          |       | T140201L |EGD
| 530 | Bukowski Łukasz            8kyu | Poznań               | 1209       |          |       | T180421D |EGD
| 531 | Bojar Olga                 8kyu | Warszawa             | 1204       |          |       | T150721A |EGD
| 532 | Baradziej Piotr            8kyu | Legnica              | 1200       |          |       | T070710A |EGD
| 533 | Krzymowski Artur           8kyu | Nysa                 | 1200       |          |       | T060610B |EGD
| 534 | Nowak Jarosław             8kyu | Kraków               | 1200       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
| 535 | Włodarski Przemysław       8kyu | Warszawa             | 1197       |          |  4kyu | T120629A |EGD
| 536 | Kuliński Szymon            8kyu | Warszawa             | 1192       |          |       | T070624A |EGD
| 537 | Vidal Arnau                8kyu | Wrocław              | 1182       |          |       | T041212B |EGD
| 538 | Bryniak Szymon             8kyu | Warszawa             | 1177       |          |       | E170731B |EGD
| 539 | Ludwikowska Kamila         8kyu | Kraków               | 1172       |          |  7kyu | T160402K |EGD
| 540 | Biela Piotr                8kyu | Bytom                | 1154       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
| 541 | Żurek Jakub                8kyu | Kraków               | 1148       |          |       | T080709A |EGD
| 542 | Chojnacka Marcelina        8kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1133       |          |       | T180717A |EGD
| 543 | Karbownik Paula            8kyu | Łódź                 | 1129       |          |       | T060701B |EGD
| 544 | Szajek Wojciech            8kyu | Leszno               | 1118       |          |       | E040731  |EGD
| 545 | Wrona Łukasz               8kyu | Gdynia               | 1112       |          |       | T080912A |EGD
| 546 | Mrozek Patryk              8kyu | Gliwice              | 1107       |          |       | T080203A |EGD
| 547 | Luszawski Michał           8kyu | Wrocław              | 1104       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
| 548 | Tatarczak Pawel            8kyu | Warszawa             | 1103       |          |       | T041107B |EGD
| 549 | Tajsich Mateusz            8kyu | Łódź                 | 1081       |          |       | T100424B |EGD
| 550 | Klimczak Mariusz           8kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1057       |          |       | T171209H |EGD
| 551 | Okonkwo Jeoman             8kyu | Poznań               | 1053       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 552 | Szafran Krzysztof          8kyu | Warszawa             |  981       |          |       | T030928A |EGD
| 553 | Samson Marcin              9kyu | Środa Wielkopolska   | 1248       |          |  8kyu | T110528B |EGD
| 554 | Rapanowicz Grzegorz        9kyu | Ścinawka Średnia     | 1246       |          |  8kyu | T140905B |EGD
| 555 | Branewski Przemysław       9kyu | Kętrzyn              | 1242       |          |       | T070710A |EGD
| 556 | Mazur Michał               9kyu | Białystok            | 1241       |  1  3  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 557 | Polańska Magdalena         9kyu | ED                   | 1241   195 |  1  3  5 |       | T190202G |EGD
| 558 | Kudełka Janusz             9kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1237       |          |       | T070602B |EGD
| 559 | Konarski Marcin            9kyu | Łódź                 | 1231       |          |       | T130628A |EGD
| 560 | Przybyłek Michał           9kyu | _                    | 1225       |          |       | T080119A |EGD
| 561 | Markowski Piotr            9kyu | Wrocław              | 1217       |          |       | T171007N |EGD
| 562 | Rozynek Paweł              9kyu | Poznań               | 1216       |          |  8kyu | T130126D |EGD
| 563 | Sojka Maciej               9kyu | Sosnowiec            | 1216       |          |       | T100529C |EGD
| 564 | Poor Lesław                9kyu | Oleśnica             | 1205       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
| 565 | Wojciechowski Władysław    9kyu | Warszawa             | 1204       |          |  8kyu | T140405J |EGD
| 566 | Kuryło Piotr               9kyu | Gliwice              | 1197       |          |       | T101212B |EGD
| 567 | Osiński Kazimierz          9kyu | Warszawa             | 1193       |          |       | T060108A |EGD
| 568 | Sasak Tomasz               9kyu | Kraków               | 1192       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
| 569 | Adamiak Adrian             9kyu | Kraków               | 1190       |          |       | T130112F |EGD
| 570 | Woźniak Zbigniew           9kyu | Gdańsk               | 1186       |          |       | T040229B |EGD
| 571 | Markowski Tomasz           9kyu | Warszawa             | 1184       |          |       | T020512B |EGD
| 572 | Malinowski Marcin          9kyu | Tuchola              | 1174       |          |       | T180929L |EGD
| 573 | Uszpolewicz Michał         9kyu | Łódź                 | 1174       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
| 574 | Madejski Wiktor            9kyu | Warszawa             | 1171       |          |       | T110624A |EGD
| 575 | Obremski Maciej            9kyu | Warszawa             | 1171       |          |       | T051203D |EGD
| 576 | Rybski Artur               9kyu | Pszczyna             | 1171       |          |       | G090626A |EGD
| 577 | Wysokiński Łukasz          9kyu | Warszawa             | 1169       |          |       | T141213D |EGD
| 578 | Spala Kacper               9kyu | Warszawa             | 1163       |          |       | T100515B |EGD
| 579 | Kurasz Grzegorz            9kyu | Rzeszów              | 1160       |          |       | T031004A |EGD
| 580 | Pawłowski Artur            9kyu | Warszawa             | 1160       |          |       | T000624A |EGD
| 581 | Kubiec Jarosław            9kyu | Kielce               | 1157       |          |  8kyu | T170121G |EGD
| 582 | Malinowski Marek           9kyu | Gdańsk               | 1150       |          |       | T041127D |EGD
| 583 | Grygorowicz Wojciech       9kyu | Poznań               | 1146       |          |       | T041212B |EGD
| 584 | Muskała Damian             9kyu | Bochnia              | 1146       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
| 585 | Piątkowska Krystyna        9kyu | Poznań               | 1140       |          |  8kyu | T090606D |EGD
| 586 | Zapart Jacek               9kyu | Lwówek Śląski        | 1135       |          |       | T151205D |EGD
| 587 | Migura Łukasz              9kyu | Ruda Śląska          | 1134       |          |  7kyu | T130518D |EGD
| 588 | Jarzyna Lukasz             9kyu | Głogów               | 1131       |          |       | T040530A |EGD
| 589 | Chojnacki Krzysztof        9kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     | 1121       |          |       | T130518D |EGD
| 590 | Pabich Mirosław            9kyu | Warszawa             | 1116       |          |  8kyu | T020908A |EGD
| 591 | Płatek Justyna             9kyu | Warszawa             | 1100       |          |       | T160716G |EGD
| 592 | Tymcio Michał              9kyu | Dzierżoniów          | 1094       |          |       | T081018A |EGD
| 593 | Budziński Kamil            9kyu | Kraków               | 1090       |          |       | E040802  |EGD
| 594 | Małkiewicz Wojciech        9kyu | Toruń                | 1089       |  1  2  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
| 595 | Ziułek Mariusz             9kyu | Gdynia               | 1088       |          |       | T041127D |EGD
| 596 | Chlebowicz January         9kyu | Chojnów              | 1086       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 597 | Pshenicyn Dmitrij          9kyu | Warszawa             | 1079       |          |       | T010930B |EGD
| 598 | Łuczka Maciej              9kyu | Warszawa             | 1077       |          |       | T001203A |EGD
| 599 | Woźniak Aleksandra         9kyu | Chocianów            | 1063       |          |       | T090328B |EGD
| 600 | Ludwiczak Andrzej          9kyu | Warszawa             | 1061       |          |       | T020609A |EGD
| 601 | Trojnara Michał            9kyu | Warszawa             | 1052       |          |       | T051120B |EGD
| 602 | Woźniak Anna               9kyu | Chocianów            | 1051       |          |       | T090328B |EGD
| 603 | Pilarczyk Maria            9kyu | Kraków               | 1046       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
| 604 | Kotowski Krzysztof         9kyu | Warszawa             | 1026       |          |       | T030928A |EGD
| 605 | Bogacz Wojciech            9kyu | Kraków               | 1025       |          |       | T050306A |EGD
| 606 | Dems Maciej                9kyu | Łódź                 | 1025       |          |       | T050220A |EGD
| 607 | Romik Jakub                9kyu | Warszawa             |  987       |          |       | G010623  |EGD
| 608 | Kosim Leszek               9kyu | Warszawa             |  979       |          |  7kyu | G051007  |EGD
| 609 | Grabowski Łukasz           9kyu | Gdańsk               |  969       |          |       | T080705B |EGD
| 610 | Buca Dawid                 9kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  949       |          |       | T161126I |EGD
| 611 | Furmaniak Jarosław         9kyu | Warszawa             |  923       |          |       | T060226A |EGD
| 612 | Ziomek Agnieszka           9kyu | Warszawa             |  789       |          |       | T130819A |EGD
| 613 | Kosińska Iwona            10kyu | Łaziska Górne        | 1147       |          |       | T110924A |EGD
| 614 | Kaliszewski Bartosz       10kyu | _                    | 1146       |          |       | T060909C |EGD
| 615 | Pasek Krzysztof           10kyu | Kraków               | 1145       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
| 616 | Stefaniuk Robert          10kyu | Warszawa             | 1142       |          |       | T100625A |EGD
| 617 | Nowakowski Borys          10kyu | Warszawa             | 1138       |          |       | T991031A |EGD
| 618 | Kubik Marcin              10kyu | Warszawa             | 1134       |          |       | T051203D |EGD
| 619 | Łukaszczyk Szymon         10kyu | Wrocław              | 1128       |          |       | T081123A |EGD
| 620 | Dyda Bartłomiej           10kyu | Wrocław              | 1127       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
| 621 | Ślusarczyk Karolina       10kyu | Warszawa             | 1127       |          |       | E180806B |EGD
| 622 | Biniecka Małgorzata       10kyu | Pabianice            | 1125       |          |  8kyu | T110808A |EGD
| 623 | Krauze Monika             10kyu | Warszawa             | 1125       |          |       | T110624A |EGD
| 624 | Borsuk Jakub              10kyu | Warszawa             | 1123       |          |       | T141213D |EGD
| 625 | Nawracała Tomasz          10kyu | Poznań               | 1120       |          |       | T100410K |EGD
| 626 | Żeleźnik Mateusz          10kyu | Wrocław              | 1115       |          |       | E990802  |EGD
| 627 | Naróg Krzysztof           10kyu | Mielec               | 1112       |          |       | T160402K |EGD
| 628 | Mazurek Jacek             10kyu | Warszawa             | 1109       |          |       | G070629  |EGD
| 629 | Wenecki Adam              10kyu | Gdańsk               | 1108       |          |       | T060902C |EGD
| 630 | Duchnowski Mateusz        10kyu | Gliwice              | 1104       |          |       | T100321B |EGD
| 631 | Walawski Kamil            10kyu | Warszawa             | 1102       |          |       | T121125A |EGD
| 632 | Kapek Tomasz              10kyu | Katowice             | 1100       |          |       | T060507A |EGD
| 633 | Wesołowski Tomasz         10kyu | Dłutów               | 1096       |          |       | T100925D |EGD
| 634 | Widermańska-Spala Daria   10kyu | Warszawa             | 1092       |          |       | T100515B |EGD
| 635 | Manuszewski Krzysztof     10kyu | Bielsko-Biała        | 1090       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
| 636 | Kamiński Roman            10kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1088       |          |       | T100417B |EGD
| 637 | Ziobro Michał             10kyu | Kraków               | 1088       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
| 638 | Lajfert Pawel             10kyu | Warszawa             | 1086       |          |       | T051120B |EGD
| 639 | Kotowska Emilia           10kyu | Warszawa             | 1085       |          |       | E040731  |EGD
| 640 | Kozera Anna               10kyu | Warszawa             | 1085       |          |       | T100515B |EGD
| 641 | Laskowski Michał          10kyu | Warszawa             | 1085       |          |       | T131109K |EGD
| 642 | Andrzejewski Tomasz       10kyu | Warszawa             | 1084       |  1  3  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 643 | Piaskowski Michał         10kyu | Zgierz               | 1083       |          |       | T080315A |EGD
| 644 | Cellary Przemysław        10kyu | Poznań               | 1079       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
| 645 | Nowak Sebastian           10kyu | Kraków               | 1076       |          |       | T081018A |EGD
| 646 | Skiba Andrzej             10kyu | Gdańsk               | 1070       |          |       | T080912A |EGD
| 647 | Świercz Kamil             10kyu | Wrocław              | 1069       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 648 | Sawicki-Hughes Jan        10kyu | Warszawa             | 1067       |          |       | T160423Q |EGD
| 649 | Świętek Michał            10kyu | Kraków               | 1067       |          |       | T170715C |EGD
| 650 | Kosz Marcin               10kyu | Wrocław              | 1065       |  1  1  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 651 | Malecka Donata            10kyu | Wrocław              | 1064       |          |       | T080511A |EGD
| 652 | Cieślak Anna              10kyu | Koszalin             | 1061       |          |       | T161210E |EGD
| 653 | Raźny Paweł               10kyu | Tarnowskie Góry      | 1059       |          |       | T091128F |EGD
| 654 | Górnikiewicz Bartosz      10kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1057       |          |       | T050219C |EGD
| 655 | Małafiejski Michal        10kyu | Gdańsk               | 1055       |          |       | T050226D |EGD
| 656 | Paletko Piotr             10kyu | Wrocław              | 1054       |          |       | T100530D |EGD
| 657 | Strzecha Mateusz          10kyu | Łódź                 | 1053       |          |       | T080315A |EGD
| 658 | Klęk Anna                 10kyu | Gliwice              | 1052       |          |  9kyu | T110924A |EGD
| 659 | Przysada Krzysztof        10kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1050       |          |       | T141206C |EGD
| 660 | Olejniczak Kosma          10kyu | Poznań               | 1047       |          |       | T000205A |EGD
| 661 | Bliźniak Daniel           10kyu | Wrocław              | 1044       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
| 662 | Mazurkiewicz Karol        10kyu | Warszawa             | 1039       |          |       | T141213D |EGD
| 663 | Jesionowski Krzysztof     10kyu | Warszawa             | 1034       |          |       | T021201A |EGD
| 664 | Apanasiewicz Dawid        10kyu | Stargard Szczeciński | 1032       |          |       | T161022E |EGD
| 665 | Zajączkowski Adam         10kyu | Szczecin             | 1026       |          |       | T100816A |EGD
| 666 | Świątkowska Ewa           10kyu | Warszawa             | 1024       |          |       | E160724A |EGD
| 667 | Wilczek Szymon            10kyu | Wrocław              | 1012       |          |       | T090531A |EGD
| 668 | Osajca Paweł              10kyu | Kraków               | 1011       |          |       | T010610  |EGD
| 669 | Kasprowski Michał         10kyu | Łaziska Górne        | 1006       |          |       | T070311A |EGD
| 670 | Mroczek Marcel            10kyu | Kraków               | 1006       |          |       | T170715C |EGD
| 671 | Lajfer Tomasz             10kyu | Warszawa             | 1002       |          |       | T030427A |EGD
| 672 | Lewandowska Agnieszka     10kyu | Olsztyn              |  997       |          |  8kyu | T070715A |EGD
| 673 | Nogalski Dawid            10kyu | Wronki               |  988       |          |       | T100410K |EGD
| 674 | Witarzewski Andrzej       10kyu | Warszawa             |  988       |          |  9kyu | T120219A |EGD
| 675 | Piłkowski Paweł           10kyu | Białystok            |  984       |          |       | T130813A |EGD
| 676 | Jusiak Jarosław           10kyu | Lublin               |  982       |          |       | T130531B |EGD
| 677 | Główczak Katarzyna        10kyu | Warszawa             |  978       |          |       | G070629  |EGD
| 678 | Wisthal Justyna           10kyu | Kęty                 |  975       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
| 679 | Wargol Arkadiusz          10kyu | Warszawa             |  957       |          |  7kyu | T041128A |EGD
| 680 | Przybyś Jan               10kyu | Szczecin             |  938       |          |       | T110716B |EGD
| 681 | Batory Julian             10kyu | Brwinów              |  933       |          |       | G070629  |EGD
| 682 | Mika Piotr                10kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  922       |          |       | T110903C |EGD
| 683 | Golonka Kamil             10kyu | Kraków               |  884       |          |       | T080531A |EGD
| 684 | Fela Daniel               10kyu | Wrocław              |  883       |          |       | T071118A |EGD
| 685 | Tracichleb Mirosław       10kyu | Ruda Śląska          |  877       |          |       | T051119A |EGD
| 686 | Budziszewska Olga         10kyu | Warszawa             |  868       |          |       | T030629B |EGD
| 687 | Gindera Janusz            10kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  849       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
| 688 | Januszewski Tomasz        11kyu | Katowice             | 1215       |          |  7kyu | T100321B |EGD
| 689 | Kozdronkiewicz Marcin     11kyu | Warszawa             | 1034       |          |       | T070303B |EGD
| 690 | Langkau Adam              11kyu | Olsztyn              | 1032       |          |       | T150328D |EGD
| 691 | Ponikowski Piotr          11kyu | Katowice             | 1023       |          |       | T130504J |EGD
| 692 | Staciwa Monika            11kyu | Poznań               | 1023       |          |       | T121208H |EGD
| 693 | Tarnopolski Mariusz       11kyu | Kraków               | 1022       |          |       | T111112D |EGD
| 694 | Swoboda Tomasz            11kyu | Pszczyna             | 1020       |          |       | T150926M |EGD
| 695 | Surażska Wisła            11kyu | _                    | 1012       |          |       | E990802  |EGD
| 696 | Szczepkowski Rafał        11kyu | Gdańsk               | 1012       |          |       | T070415B |EGD
| 697 | Gierszewski Maciej        11kyu | Tuchola              | 1006       |          | 10kyu | E040802  |EGD
| 698 | Ryszewski Adam            11kyu | Gdańsk               | 1003       |          |       | T060902C |EGD
| 699 | Pierzchała Paweł          11kyu | Kraków               | 1000       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
| 700 | Ostrowski Tomasz          11kyu | Malbork              |  997       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
| 701 | Mosior Bogusław           11kyu | Wrocław              |  994       |          |       | T071118A |EGD
| 702 | Przybyła Błażej           11kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  987       |          |       | T121117E |EGD
| 703 | Przytuła Monika           11kyu | Warszawa             |  985       |          |       | T060121B |EGD
| 704 | Pyszczek Tymoteusz        11kyu | Wrocław              |  985       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
| 705 | Gabor Wojciech            11kyu | Toruń                |  981       |          |       | T120602G |EGD
| 706 | Jurkiewicz Patryk         11kyu | Kraków               |  980       |          |       | T140118B |EGD
| 707 | Walkiewicz Adam           11kyu | Pruszków             |  977       |          | 10kyu | T130921C |EGD
| 708 | Biernot Ewa               11kyu | Poznań               |  974       |  1  2  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 709 | Ceranka Szymon            11kyu | Gdańsk               |  971       |          |       | T150124G |EGD
| 710 | Dudek Maria               11kyu | Kraków               |  969       |          | 10kyu | T170819B |EGD
| 711 | Kotowicz Krzysztof        11kyu | Szczecin             |  969       |          |       | T081221A |EGD
| 712 | Matejek Paweł             11kyu | Warszawa             |  962       |          |       | T170916B |EGD
| 713 | Polański Dariusz          11kyu | ED                   |  959   104 |  1  2  2 |  9kyu | T190202G |EGD
| 714 | Kozarzewski Lech          11kyu | Katowice             |  957       |          |       | T031207B |EGD
| 715 | Woroń Marcin              11kyu | Wieliczka            |  957       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
| 716 | Hładyszowski Rafał        11kyu | Wrocław              |  955       |          |       | T061119B |EGD
| 717 | Lewandowski Sławomir      11kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  955       |          |       | T141206C |EGD
| 718 | Michnik Jerzy             11kyu | Katowice             |  954       |          |       | T101114A |EGD
| 719 | Świca Grzegorz            11kyu | Wrocław              |  946       |          |       | T090425C |EGD
| 720 | Klęczor Mariusz           11kyu | Kraków               |  942       |          |       | T040404A |EGD
| 721 | Bugaj Joanna              11kyu | Warszawa             |  915       |          | 10kyu | T181208K |EGD
| 722 | Kondrat Grzegorz          11kyu | Wrocław              |  901       |          | 10kyu | T040530A |EGD
| 723 | Egeman Karol              11kyu | Piaseczno            |  900       |          |       | T070331B |EGD
| 724 | Różalski Maciej           11kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  891       |          |       | T161126I |EGD
| 725 | Bednarska Julia           11kyu | Toruń                |  886       |  1  1  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
| 726 | Korzeniowski Konrad       11kyu | Białystok            |  883       |          |       | T070421C |EGD
| 727 | Roczyna Adam              11kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  863       |          |       | T040606B |EGD
| 728 | Czaplik Grzegorz          11kyu | Zabrze               |  861       |          |       | T050904A |EGD
| 729 | Buczkowski Tomasz         11kyu | Włocławek            |  851       |          |       | T100918C |EGD
| 730 | Loska Bogusław            11kyu | Chybie               |  845       |          |       | T160917B |EGD
| 731 | Kuczyński Krzysztof       11kyu | Trójmiasto           |  827       |          |       | T050714A |EGD
| 732 | Chojnacki Piotr           11kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  825       |          |  8kyu | T181208K |EGD
| 733 | Bzoma Rafał               12kyu | Trójmiasto           |  946       |          |       | T170711A |EGD
| 734 | Sadowski Piotr            12kyu | Gliwice              |  942       |          |       | T160402K |EGD
| 735 | Zagrabska Martyna         12kyu | Toruń                |  942       |          |       | T120128E |EGD
| 736 | Sendys Sebastian          12kyu | Żory                 |  939       |          |       | T050509A |EGD
| 737 | Targowski Sebastian       12kyu | Gdynia               |  924       |          |       | T060114B |EGD
| 738 | Dura Piotr                12kyu | Poznań               |  922       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 739 | Boliński Tomasz           12kyu | Poznań               |  916       |          |       | T000205A |EGD
| 740 | Jurzak Sławomir           12kyu | Kęty                 |  913       |          |       | T080531A |EGD
| 741 | Parfianowicz Jacek        12kyu | Wrocław              |  913       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
| 742 | Ledziński Łukasz          12kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  912       |          |       | T140412B |EGD
| 743 | Koczarski Andrzej         12kyu | Wrocław              |  910       |          |       | T170304G |EGD
| 744 | Przędzimirski Wojciech    12kyu | Bytom                |  908       |          |       | T040905A |EGD
| 745 | Tokarczyk Miroslaw        12kyu | Katowice             |  908       |          |       | T990509  |EGD
| 746 | Reducha Marcin            12kyu | Gdynia               |  907       |          |       | T040229B |EGD
| 747 | Wesołek Przemysław        12kyu | Poznań               |  907       |          |       | E180729B |EGD
| 748 | Mania Patryk              12kyu | Leszno               |  905       |          |       | T041128B |EGD
| 749 | Kołodziej Marta           12kyu | Warszawa             |  904       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 750 | Madejek Tomasz            12kyu | Opole Lubelskie      |  902       |          |       | T130112F |EGD
| 751 | Andrzejak Tomasz          12kyu | Wrocław              |  901       |          |       | T031012A |EGD
| 752 | Kazana Wojciech           12kyu | Warszawa             |  900       |          |       | T080119A |EGD
| 753 | Wiśniewski Piotr          12kyu | Gdynia               |  900       |          | 11kyu | T070217C |EGD
| 754 | Polichnowski Karol        12kyu | Gdańsk               |  899       |          |       | T080112B |EGD
| 755 | Wysocki Fryderyk          12kyu | Poznań               |  896       |          |       | T130413D |EGD
| 756 | Poczobut Paweł            12kyu | Goleniów             |  892       |          |       | T120421K |EGD
| 757 | Suplicki Rafał            12kyu | Wrocław              |  877       |          |       | T150328D |EGD
| 758 | Hajto Krzysztof           12kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  875       |          |       | T080503D |EGD
| 759 | Ościak Paweł              12kyu | Warszawa             |  873       |          |       | T040118A |EGD
| 760 | Kamiński Krzysztof        12kyu | Warszawa             |  870       |          |       | T040508C |EGD
| 761 | Pokrzywa Adam             12kyu | Wrocław              |  870       |          |       | T090711A |EGD
| 762 | Frowal Mateusz            12kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  868       |          |       | T101114A |EGD
| 763 | Wojtylak Jonasz           12kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  865       |          |       | T150926M |EGD
| 764 | Lubczyński Konrad         12kyu | Warszawa             |  864       |  1  4  5 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 765 | Cymbała Tomasz            12kyu | Chocianów            |  862       |          |       | T041128B |EGD
| 766 | Piasecki Tomasz           12kyu | Warszawa             |  860       |          |       | T070114A |EGD
| 767 | Pietraszek Kacper         12kyu | Wałbrzych            |  859       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
| 768 | Lubiszewski Krystian      12kyu | Olsztyn              |  858       |          |       | T031109A |EGD
| 769 | Karbowiak Robert          12kyu | Warszawa             |  856       |          |       | T080627A |EGD
| 770 | Sternik Pawel             12kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  855       |          | 11kyu | T130112F |EGD
| 771 | Halas Przemysław          12kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  854       |          |       | T181117C |EGD
| 772 | Malinowski Wojciech       12kyu | Gdańsk               |  842       |          |       | T040229B |EGD
| 773 | Rafalski Krzysztof        12kyu | Warszawa             |  834       |          |       | G030621  |EGD
| 774 | Andrasiak Michał          12kyu | Warszawa             |  825       |          |       | T031214A |EGD
| 775 | Greiss Bogusław           12kyu | Wrocław              |  825       |          |       | T061119B |EGD
| 776 | Musiał Piotr              12kyu | Warszawa             |  825       |          |       | T020414  |EGD
| 777 | Narojek Tomasz            12kyu | Siedlce              |  825       |          |       | T120219A |EGD
| 778 | Szymczak Rafał            12kyu | Warszawa             |  809       |          |       | T000902C |EGD
| 779 | Jaworski Robert           12kyu | Częstochowa          |  800       |          |       | T070331B |EGD
| 780 | Peregud Paweł             12kyu | Warszawa             |  800       |          |       | G090626A |EGD
| 781 | Wiśniewski Pawel          12kyu | Toruń                |  800       |          |       | T120317F |EGD
| 782 | Grużewski Dominik         12kyu | Warszawa             |  796       |          |       | T010114B |EGD
| 783 | Pająk Dawid               12kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  781       |          | 11kyu | T071007A |EGD
| 784 | Krzywolak Anna            12kyu | Racibórz             |  780       |          |       | T160902B |EGD
| 785 | Bartuzel Joanna           12kyu | Warszawa             |  779       |          |       | T020512B |EGD
| 786 | Parys Paweł               12kyu | Warszawa             |  746       |          |       | T080119A |EGD
| 787 | Jakubowski Mirosław       12kyu | Łódź                 |  742       |          |       | T090523C |EGD
| 788 | Gałek Arkadiusz           12kyu | Szczecin             |  741       |          |       | T091114C |EGD
| 789 | Świerkot Marcin           12kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  721       |          |       | T030413A |EGD
| 790 | Opozda Paweł              12kyu | Końskie              |  692       |          |       | T060930E |EGD
| 791 | Rekucki Łukasz            12kyu | Warszawa             |  643       |          |       | T030518A |EGD
| 792 | Andruszkiewicz Andrzej    13kyu | Warszawa             |  835       |          |       | T031026A |EGD
| 793 | Kokoszczyński Tomasz      13kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  834       |          |       | T110618D |EGD
| 794 | Pawłowski Hubert          13kyu | Koszalin             |  834       |          |       | T140721A |EGD
| 795 | Mazanowski Gwidon         13kyu | Ciechanów            |  829       |          |       | T070624A |EGD
| 796 | Lichy Marek               13kyu | Toruń                |  824       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
| 797 | Przybyś Joanna            13kyu | Szczecin             |  822       |          |       | T181013D |EGD
| 798 | Wolski Piotr              13kyu | Gdańsk               |  821       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
| 799 | Krawczyk Krzysztof        13kyu | Ostrów Wielkopolski  |  820       |          |       | T051120A |EGD
| 800 | Stasiński Jakub           13kyu | Poznań               |  819       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 801 | Świerkot Katarzyna        13kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  816       |          |       | T030112  |EGD
| 802 | Iwacz Szymon              13kyu | Ciechanów            |  815       |          |       | E040731  |EGD
| 803 | Michalak Waldemar         13kyu | Szczecin             |  811       |          |       | T090214C |EGD
| 804 | Wołodźko Tymoteusz        13kyu | Gdańsk               |  809       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
| 805 | Sowińska Grażyna          13kyu | Gdańsk               |  805       |          |       | T130819A |EGD
| 806 | Cieśliński Jan            13kyu | Białystok            |  804       |          |       | T110604B |EGD
| 807 | Łopuszański Kamil         13kyu | Rzeszów              |  801       |          | 12kyu | T180713A |EGD
| 808 | Golba Paweł               13kyu | Rzeszów              |  787       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 809 | Walkiewicz Ryszard        13kyu | Toruń                |  777       |          | 11kyu | T160416B |EGD
| 810 | Zilli Janusz              13kyu | Kraków               |  777       |          |       | T000610D |EGD
| 811 | Skiepko Jakub             13kyu | Białystok            |  772       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
| 812 | Bogusz Ania               13kyu | Warszawa             |  771       |          |       | T970906A |EGD
| 813 | Puto Piotr                13kyu | Bielawa              |  769       |          |       | T100625A |EGD
| 814 | Talaga Mateusz            13kyu | Kraków               |  766       |          |       | T130112F |EGD
| 815 | Bieganowski Przemyslaw    13kyu | Skierniewice         |  765       |          |       | T070624A |EGD
| 816 | Bogacz Mateusz            13kyu | Kołobrzeg            |  762       |          |       | T060712A |EGD
| 817 | Undziłło Andrzej          13kyu | Gdynia               |  757       |          |       | T041127D |EGD
| 818 | Grabowski Łukasz          13kyu | Wrocław              |  755       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
| 819 | Majer Krzysztof           13kyu | Łódź                 |  755       |          |       | E040802  |EGD
| 820 | Lozinski Christopher      13kyu | Katowice             |  752       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
| 821 | Pawelec Magdalena         13kyu | Warszawa             |  746       |          |       | T060909C |EGD
| 822 | Janusz Marcin             13kyu | Gliwice              |  731       |          |       | T070311A |EGD
| 823 | Malec Andrzej             13kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  725       |          |       | T040509D |EGD
| 824 | Szamocki Szymon           13kyu | Śliwice              |  725       |          |       | T051022A |EGD
| 825 | Szlachcic Beata           13kyu | Warszawa             |  725       |          |       | T000227B |EGD
| 826 | Wałach Łukasz             13kyu | Olkusz               |  725       |          |       | T060430A |EGD
| 827 | Sucherek Gerard           13kyu | Libiąż               |  713       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
| 828 | Wojnarowski Łukasz        13kyu | Poznań               |  709       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 829 | Małek Magda               13kyu | Warszawa             |  708       |          |       | T120713B |EGD
| 830 | Żyłko Magdalena           13kyu | Nowogród             |  706       |          |       | T120128E |EGD
| 831 | Kaczkowska Martyna        13kyu | Zgorzelec            |  700       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
| 832 | Leszak Marcin             13kyu | Żyrardów             |  700       |          |       | T130628A |EGD
| 833 | Pałka Kamil               13kyu | Kraków               |  700       |          |       | T170304G |EGD
| 834 | Hus Tomasz                13kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  665       |          |       | T071202A |EGD
| 835 | Szustakiewicz Mikołaj     13kyu | Wrocław              |  657       |          |       | T180723A |EGD
| 836 | Kapustka Grzegorz         13kyu | Kraków               |  639       |          | 12kyu | T031116A |EGD
| 837 | Sternik Michał            13kyu | Warszawa             |  633       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 838 | Ciombor Robert            13kyu | Kraków               |  628       |          |       | T110808B |EGD
| 839 | Cylwik Robert             13kyu | Białystok            |  600       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 840 | Chamera Piotr             14kyu | Katowice             |  733       |          |       | T090709A |EGD
| 841 | Kowalski Mateusz          14kyu | Pruszków             |  728       |          |       | T130628A |EGD
| 842 | Kulhawik Adrian           14kyu | Białystok            |  726       |          |       | T180915E |EGD
| 843 | Leśniak Damian            14kyu | Kraków               |  721       |          |       | T170304G |EGD
| 844 | Moskała Damian            14kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  713       |          |       | T110430H |EGD
| 845 | Kaszta Tomasz             14kyu | Rydułtowy            |  712       |          |       | T000325B |EGD
| 846 | Zadrożny Tomasz           14kyu | _                    |  711       |          |       | T060623A |EGD
| 847 | Sowińska Anna             14kyu | Gdańsk               |  707       |          |       | T130819A |EGD
| 848 | Bałaban Marcin            14kyu | Tychy                |  704       |          |       | T101114A |EGD
| 849 | Płaczek Bartosz           14kyu | Kraków               |  704       |          |       | T060430A |EGD
| 850 | Molenda Remigiusz         14kyu | Kraków               |  703       |          |       | T060507A |EGD
| 851 | Garbacz Roman             14kyu | Warszawa             |  701       |          |       | T031026A |EGD
| 852 | Świtalski Wojciech        14kyu | Łódź                 |  700       |          |       | T090328B |EGD
| 853 | Gasewicz Michał           14kyu | Toruń                |  699       |          |       | T070512C |EGD
| 854 | Fokt Krzysztof            14kyu | Szczecin             |  687       |          |       | T181013D |EGD
| 855 | Kamiński Bartosz          14kyu | Poznań               |  686       |          |       | T130126D |EGD
| 856 | Michałowski Maciej        14kyu | Warszawa             |  684       |          |       | T121021B |EGD
| 857 | Kalata Paweł              14kyu | Gdańsk               |  681       |          |       | T110917C |EGD
| 858 | Szychowiak Weronika       14kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  681       |          |       | T060408A |EGD
| 859 | Czart Krzysztof           14kyu | Toruń                |  674       |          |       | T990710D |EGD
| 860 | Becker Ewelina            14kyu | Toruń                |  668       |          |       | T121027C |EGD
| 861 | Bencik Sabina             14kyu | Warszawa             |  668       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
| 862 | Nycz Marek                14kyu | Kęty                 |  665       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
| 863 | Samociak Marcin           14kyu | Mozów                |  664       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
| 864 | Jedynak Joanna            14kyu | Warszawa             |  663       |          |       | T110528B |EGD
| 865 | Leszczyński Paweł         14kyu | Warszawa             |  663       |          |       | T070422A |EGD
| 866 | Wójcik Łukasz             14kyu | Pabianice            |  662       |          |       | T060114A |EGD
| 867 | Noworyta Adrian           14kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  661       |          |       | T080203A |EGD
| 868 | Wójciga Sławomir          14kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  661       |          |       | T071110A |EGD
| 869 | Rymarowicz Paweł          14kyu | Otwock               |  659       |          |       | T160423Q |EGD
| 870 | Kobierski Piotr           14kyu | Warszawa             |  658       |          |       | T000416B |EGD
| 871 | Graham Patryk             14kyu | Warszawa             |  657       |          | 11kyu | T050320A |EGD
| 872 | Duda Sławomir             14kyu | Gliwice              |  653       |          |       | T090418B |EGD
| 873 | Szlakowski Grzegorz       14kyu | _                    |  650       |          |       | T030330  |EGD
| 874 | Witkowska Izabela         14kyu | Poznań               |  642       |          |       | T070217C |EGD
| 875 | Marcjan Leszek            14kyu | _                    |  641       |          |       | T130819A |EGD
| 876 | Schmidtke Piotr           14kyu | Warszawa             |  641       |          |       | T051120B |EGD
| 877 | Rozmus Tomasz             14kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  637       |          |       | T070204A |EGD
| 878 | Fiolka Mateusz            14kyu | Racibórz             |  625       |          |       | T090321A |EGD
| 879 | Zabrowarny Piotr          14kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  622       |          |       | T061118C |EGD
| 880 | Kryciński Michał          14kyu | Warszawa             |  619       |          |       | T070422A |EGD
| 881 | Żuchowski Tomasz          14kyu | Wrocław              |  616       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
| 882 | Kasprowski Krzysztof      14kyu | Tychy                |  604       |          |       | T130630A |EGD
| 883 | Ptak Jakub                14kyu | Toruń                |  600       |          |       | T180317J |EGD
| 884 | Rosik Lukasz              14kyu | Leszno               |  600       |          |       | E040725  |EGD
| 885 | Voss Krzysztof            14kyu | Kraków               |  600       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
| 886 | Wiejacz Rafał             14kyu | Jastrzębie-Zdrój     |  544       |          |       | T140215C |EGD
| 887 | Kowalczyk Mateusz         14kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  497       |          |       | T080203A |EGD
| 888 | Lepa Mateusz              15kyu | Rzeszów              |  647       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 889 | Bińkowski Wojciech        15kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  646       |          |       | T050904A |EGD
| 890 | Chroboczek Jacek          15kyu | _                    |  646       |          |       | T130819A |EGD
| 891 | Dobrogowski Łukasz        15kyu | Białystok            |  646       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
| 892 | Liszka Przemysław         15kyu | Chocianów            |  637       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
| 893 | Dominiak Maciej           15kyu | Lublin               |  632       |          |       | T071124C |EGD
| 894 | Kucharczyk Adam           15kyu | Kraków               |  632       |          |       | T021201B |EGD
| 895 | Seremak Piotr             15kyu | Warszawa             |  624       |          |       | T120219A |EGD
| 896 | Stasiak Andrzej           15kyu | Warszawa             |  607       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
| 897 | Rymarz Michał             15kyu | Lublin               |  606       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
| 898 | Byczyk Karolina           15kyu | Poznań               |  604       |          |       | T090716A |EGD
| 899 | Szychowiak Gracjan        15kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  604       |          |       | T120421C |EGD
| 900 | Alchimowicz Bartosz       15kyu | Piła                 |  603       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
| 901 | Ładosz Sebastian          15kyu | Warszawa             |  599       |  1  2  4 |       | T190112C |EGD
| 902 | Górny Tomasz              15kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  597       |          |       | T110312A |EGD
| 903 | Wawrzyniak Wojciech       15kyu | Poznań               |  595       |          |       | T130413D |EGD
| 904 | Szlassa Marcin            15kyu | Warszawa             |  593       |          |       | T040425A |EGD
| 905 | Wiliński Artur            15kyu | Warszawa             |  589       |          |       | T100515B |EGD
| 906 | Achinger Krzysztof        15kyu | Kęty                 |  587       |          |       | T080531A |EGD
| 907 | Papis Oskar               15kyu | Koszalin             |  585       |          |       | T110716B |EGD
| 908 | Florkowski Marcin         15kyu | Wrocław              |  584       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
| 909 | Korulczyk Łukasz          15kyu | Lublin               |  582       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
| 910 | Doruch Cyprian            15kyu | Wrocław              |  579       |          |       | T181208K |EGD
| 911 | Szatkowski Maciej         15kyu | Szubin               |  574       |          |       | T100220E |EGD
| 912 | Krzych Paweł              15kyu | Goleniów             |  567       |          |       | T091114C |EGD
| 913 | Klamecka Natalia          15kyu | Poznań               |  566       |          |       | T100410K |EGD
| 914 | Górski Jakub              15kyu | Koszalin             |  563       |          |       | T080614B |EGD
| 915 | Lemiesz Grzegorz          15kyu | Warszawa             |  562       |          |       | G010623  |EGD
| 916 | Gałązka Robert            15kyu | Poznań               |  558       |          |       | T990109F |EGD
| 917 | Lubos Agnieszka           15kyu | Rybnik               |  557       |          |       | T060205A |EGD
| 918 | Jastrzębski Maciej        15kyu | Lublin               |  555       |          |       | T040417D |EGD
| 919 | Albinowski Grzegorz       15kyu | Koszalin             |  553       |          |       | T990710D |EGD
| 920 | Gajda Michał              15kyu | Warszawa             |  553       |          |       | T010408A |EGD
| 921 | Mostowski Wojciech        15kyu | _                    |  549       |          |       | T061216B |EGD
| 922 | Piwiec Marcin             15kyu | Warszawa             |  545       |          |       | G010623  |EGD
| 923 | Burczyk Roman             15kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  538       |          |       | T121027C |EGD
| 924 | Skrodzki Adam             15kyu | Warszawa             |  537       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
| 925 | Pac Maciej                15kyu | Warszawa             |  536       |          |       | T020414  |EGD
| 926 | Wróbel Ilona              15kyu | Lublin               |  536       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
| 927 | Ruciński Jarosław         15kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  535       |          |       | T080203A |EGD
| 928 | Gambin Anna               15kyu | Warszawa             |  534       |          |       | T990606  |EGD
| 929 | Matczak Zuzanna           15kyu | Łódź                 |  534       |          |       | T040516A |EGD
| 930 | Jakubowski Andrzej        15kyu | Łódź                 |  532       |          |       | T130805A |EGD
| 931 | Ungeheuer Konrad          15kyu | Mielec               |  532       |          |       | T050313A |EGD
| 932 | Strojnowski Krzysztof     15kyu | _                    |  530       |          |       | T180707E |EGD
| 933 | Banul Kamil               15kyu | Olsztyn              |  529       |          |       | T120922B |EGD
| 934 | Gruszko Alicja            15kyu | Olsztyn              |  525       |          |       | T040229B |EGD
| 935 | Haj Adam                  15kyu | Kraków               |  525       |          |       | T170121G |EGD
| 936 | Krogulski Krzysztof       15kyu | Warszawa             |  525       |          |       | T070325A |EGD
| 937 | Kobylarz Pawel            15kyu | Trójmiasto           |  524       |          |       | T050910A |EGD
| 938 | Mrozowski Damian          15kyu | Poznań               |  518       |          |       | T181110D |EGD
| 939 | Gajek Hubert              15kyu | Warszawa             |  500       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
| 940 | Kowalski Janusz           15kyu | _                    |  500       |          |       | T030111A |EGD
| 941 | Kryszczuk Łukasz          15kyu | Chojnów              |  500       |          |       | T021109A |EGD
| 942 | Teuchmann Jakub           15kyu | Kraków               |  500       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
| 943 | Zaborny Piotr             15kyu | Swarzędz             |  465       |          |       | T130413D |EGD
| 944 | Kacprzycka Paulina        16kyu | Olsztyn              |  545       |          |       | T120922B |EGD
| 945 | Balicka Anna              16kyu | Lublin               |  543       |          |       | T110917C |EGD
| 946 | Kipczak Wiktor            16kyu | Warszawa             |  540       |          |       | T151121A |EGD
| 947 | Chilkiewicz Jan           16kyu | Białystok            |  538       |          |       | T110604B |EGD
| 948 | Surma Aleksandra          16kyu | Dzimierz             |  531       |          |       | T140831C |EGD
| 949 | Sokolnicki Jan            16kyu | Wrocław              |  528       |          |       | T120526J |EGD
| 950 | Miszewski Krzysztof       16kyu | Wrocław              |  527       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
| 951 | Chmist Karol              16kyu | Świętochłowice       |  517       |          |       | T050424A |EGD
| 952 | Kubica Paweł              16kyu | Tychy                |  510       |          |       | T081108E |EGD
| 953 | Charkiewicz Marta         16kyu | Warszawa             |  506       |          |       | T041127D |EGD
| 954 | Gacek Stanisław           16kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  499       |          |       | T011007  |EGD
| 955 | Bogdański Mariusz         16kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  497       |          |       | T040509D |EGD
| 956 | Polański Szymon           16kyu | ED                   |  490     2 |  1  2  5 |       | T190202G |EGD
| 957 | Stróżyk Jeremiasz         16kyu | Wolsztyn             |  488       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
| 958 | Pietryk Tomasz            16kyu | Poznań               |  475       |          |       | T060311J |EGD
| 959 | Mostowski Marek           16kyu | _                    |  470       |          | 15kyu | T100625A |EGD
| 960 | Filak Tomasz              16kyu | Wrocław              |  465       |          |       | T030629B |EGD
| 961 | Krajewska Sylwia          16kyu | Piła                 |  465       |          |       | T100410K |EGD
| 962 | Kozioł Szymon             16kyu | Katowice             |  463       |          |       | T081108E |EGD
| 963 | Kowalski Bartosz          16kyu | Szczecin             |  461       |          |       | T091114C |EGD
| 964 | Markiewicz Piotr          16kyu | Olsztyn              |  461       |          |       | T160713B |EGD
| 965 | Synowiec Marcin           16kyu | Andrychów            |  457       |          |       | T060121B |EGD
| 966 | Szuta Sławomir            16kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  453       |          |       | T050509A |EGD
| 967 | Szlachcic Marcin          16kyu | Warszawa             |  452       |          |       | T000227B |EGD
| 968 | Tomczak Teresa            16kyu | Gdańsk               |  451       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
| 969 | Klepacki Konrad           16kyu | Gdańsk               |  450       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
| 970 | Rowiński Jan              16kyu | _                    |  450       |          |       | T130813A |EGD
| 971 | Zarzecki Kamil            16kyu | Rzeszów              |  447       |          |       | T150627F |EGD
| 972 | Kudła Jan                 16kyu | Edynburg             |  433       |          |       | T171118D |EGD
| 973 | Baić Marcin               16kyu | Sosnowiec            |  431       |          |       | T050605A |EGD
| 974 | Dudek Michał              16kyu | Kraków               |  431       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
| 975 | Kowalczyk Robert          16kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  426       |          |       | T080203A |EGD
| 976 | Dzedzej Adam              16kyu | Gdańsk               |  425       |          |       | T071013A |EGD
| 977 | Popow Wojciech            16kyu | Wrocław              |  425       |          |       | T050213A |EGD
| 978 | Szmaja Tomasz             16kyu | Wałbrzych            |  425       |          |       | T040829A |EGD
| 979 | Wójcik Rafał              16kyu | Malbork              |  420       |          |       | T070715A |EGD
| 980 | Kaczorowska Justyna       16kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     |  418       |          |       | T060311J |EGD
| 981 | Piekarska Małgorzata      16kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  415       |          |       | T080301C |EGD
| 982 | Molenda Dominika          16kyu | Kraków               |  404       |          |       | T130112F |EGD
| 983 | Niziołek Olga             16kyu | Gliwice              |  401       |          |       | T070527A |EGD
| 984 | Plesnar Paweł             16kyu | Wrocław              |  400       |          |       | T060311J |EGD
| 985 | Smejkal Symeon            16kyu | Tychy                |  400       |          |       | T071110A |EGD
| 986 | Wrzak Agnieszka           16kyu | Kraków               |  400       |          |       | T020119D |EGD
| 987 | Czubaszek Mariola         16kyu | Warszawa             |  349       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
| 988 | Stożek Adam               16kyu | Warszawa             |  338       |          | 14kyu | T050619A |EGD
| 989 | Opala Wacław              16kyu | Tychy                |  279       |          | 14kyu | T100321B |EGD
| 990 | Judas Grzegorz            16kyu | Nakło Śląskie        |  266       |          |       | T090418B |EGD
| 991 | Sawicka Elżbieta          16kyu | Warszawa             |  256       |          |       | T060623A |EGD
| 992 | Czarniecka Ida            17kyu | Poznań               |  448       |          |       | T110808A |EGD
| 993 | Kowalski Jakub            17kyu | Warszawa             |  434       |          |       | T060326B |EGD
| 994 | Klosiński Olgierd         17kyu | _                    |  432       |          |       | T060611A |EGD
| 995 | Łuczka Bartosz            17kyu | Warszawa             |  431       |          | 15kyu | T010114B |EGD
| 996 | Włodarek Piotr            17kyu | Gliwice              |  429       |          |       | T040606B |EGD
| 997 | Hejka Tomasz              17kyu | Toruń                |  428       |          |       | T040704A |EGD
| 998 | Dratwa Sebastian          17kyu | Warszawa             |  422       |          |       | T040404B |EGD
| 999 | Kuliński Przemysław       17kyu | Warszawa             |  422       |          |       | T061029A |EGD
|1000 | Samborowski Piotr         17kyu | Warszawa             |  420       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
|1001 | Barycki Jerzy             17kyu | Lublin               |  419       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
|1002 | Król Paweł                17kyu | Lublin               |  418       |          |       | T040905A |EGD
|1003 | Jańczak Dawid             17kyu | Chocianów            |  416       |          |       | T050522A |EGD
|1004 | Kornicki Zbigniew         17kyu | Poznań               |  414       |          |       | G970614  |EGD
|1005 | Kubaszek Tomasz           17kyu | Rybnik               |  412       |          |       | T140215C |EGD
|1006 | Bugalski Paweł            17kyu | Gdańsk               |  406       |          |       | T040704A |EGD
|1007 | Piela Magda               17kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  403       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
|1008 | Afek Luiza                17kyu | Warszawa             |  396       |          | 15kyu | T010603  |EGD
|1009 | Jaworski Kamil            17kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  394       |          |       | T171118B |EGD
|1010 | Paterczyk Ryszard         17kyu | Poznań               |  394       |          |       | T071027A |EGD
|1011 | Jóźwiak Piotr             17kyu | Warszawa             |  392       |          |       | T000719  |EGD
|1012 | Alfut Tomasz              17kyu | Wrocław              |  391       |          |       | T150328D |EGD
|1013 | Kwaśniewski Tomasz        17kyu | Tczew                |  390       |          |       | T060114B |EGD
|1014 | Werstler Grzegorz         17kyu | Warszawa             |  390       |          | 15kyu | T070225B |EGD
|1015 | Kiszczak Marcin           17kyu | Lublin               |  387       |          |       | T040417D |EGD
|1016 | Miś Piotr                 17kyu | Kraków               |  387       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
|1017 | Nosal Karol               17kyu | Malbork              |  381       |          |       | T050226D |EGD
|1018 | Gutowicz Aleksandra       17kyu | Warszawa             |  377       |          |       | T040229C |EGD
|1019 | Damek Łukasz              17kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  374       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
|1020 | Szeptycki A               17kyu | _                    |  373       |          |       | T021124  |EGD
|1021 | Sawicki-Hughes Ben        17kyu | Warszawa             |  370       |          |       | T160423Q |EGD
|1022 | Dominiak Cezary           17kyu | Katowice             |  369       |          |       | T101114A |EGD
|1023 | Tyrala Kamil              17kyu | Bytom                |  369       |          |       | T070311A |EGD
|1024 | Masłowski Wojciech        17kyu | Wrocław              |  364       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
|1025 | Krzywosz Łukasz           17kyu | Olsztyn              |  361       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1026 | Tercjak Kamil             17kyu | Toruń                |  361       |          |       | T170114D |EGD
|1027 | Bażyński Lech             17kyu | Warszawa             |  360       |          |       | T000326A |EGD
|1028 | Sobczak Paweł             17kyu | Poznań               |  358       |          |       | T080627A |EGD
|1029 | Borkowski Paweł           17kyu | Olsztyn              |  357       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1030 | Marczykiewicz Piotr       17kyu | Katowice             |  356       |          |       | T050313A |EGD
|1031 | Pupel Marek               17kyu | Olsztyn              |  356       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1032 | Juszczyńska Agnieszka     17kyu | Warszawa             |  355       |          |       | G980620  |EGD
|1033 | Jaszczur Sebastian        17kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  353       |          |       | T111210A |EGD
|1034 | Gielert Andrzej           17kyu | Olsztyn              |  352       |          |       | E040725  |EGD
|1035 | Korzyński Mikołaj         17kyu | Warszawa             |  350       |          |       | T040229C |EGD
|1036 | Jóźwiak Joanna            17kyu | Kraków               |  345       |          |       | T040328A |EGD
|1037 | Kantorski Andrzej         17kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  326       |          |       | T050904A |EGD
|1038 | Baranowski Wojciech       17kyu | Gdynia               |  325       |          |       | T040704A |EGD
|1039 | Gidel Witold              17kyu | Wrocław              |  325       |          |       | T020526  |EGD
|1040 | Pawlak Grzegorz           17kyu | Poznań               |  325       |          |       | T990523  |EGD
|1041 | Wróblewski Krzysztof      17kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  325       |          |       | T050219C |EGD
|1042 | Dudkiewicz Michał         17kyu | Rzeszów              |  321       |          |       | T150425B |EGD
|1043 | Kończak Jakub             17kyu | Szczecin             |  321       |          |       | T091114C |EGD
|1044 | Kościński Michał          17kyu | Warszawa             |  319       |  1  0  1 |       | T190112C |EGD
|1045 | Wójcik Jarosław           17kyu | Wrocław              |  319       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
|1046 | Kost Krzysztof            17kyu | Tychy                |  311       |          |       | T121201C |EGD
|1047 | Batory Stefan             17kyu | Brwinów              |  304       |          |       | T161126I |EGD
|1048 | Krajewski Sebastian       17kyu | Piła                 |  304       |          |       | T091212D |EGD
|1049 | Raif Pawel                17kyu | Sosnowiec            |  300       |          |       | T021109A |EGD
|1050 | Rak Grzegorz              17kyu | Wałbrzych            |  300       |          |       | T031004A |EGD
|1051 | Biedrzycki Mateusz        17kyu | Długołęka            |  285       |          |       | T041128B |EGD
|1052 | Kopański Przemysław       17kyu | _                    |  231       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
|1053 | Walkiewicz Magdalena      17kyu | Warszawa             |  226       |          |       | T160712A |EGD
|1054 | Szczęśniak Stanisław      17kyu | Warszawa             |  200       |          |       | T160716G |EGD
|1055 | Pizur Sławomir            17kyu | Bytom                |  185       |          |       | T040307B |EGD
|1056 | Ziułek Michał             18kyu | Gdynia               |  346       |          |       | E040802  |EGD
|1057 | Pluta Oliwia              18kyu | Warszawa             |  343       |          |       | T030629B |EGD
|1058 | Czerniga Patrycjusz       18kyu | Poznań               |  342       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
|1059 | Piskorski Paweł           18kyu | Warszawa             |  339       |          |       | T031026A |EGD
|1060 | Jóźwiak Bartłomiej        18kyu | Warszawa             |  336       |          |       | T000719  |EGD
|1061 | Watras Maciej             18kyu | Wrocław              |  332       |          |       | T030525A |EGD
|1062 | Malinowski Adam           18kyu | Gdańsk               |  331       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
|1063 | Modrzejewski Tymoteusz    18kyu | Lublin               |  322       |          | 17kyu | T140201L |EGD
|1064 | Mansfeld Dorota           18kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  317       |          |       | T060409A |EGD
|1065 | Kochański Kajetan         18kyu | Gdynia               |  315       |          |       | T080913A |EGD
|1066 | Bryson Aaron              18kyu | Warszawa             |  308       |  1  1  4 |       | T190112C |EGD
|1067 | Juchacz Agata             18kyu | Gdańsk               |  301       |          |       | T100918C |EGD
|1068 | Flisiak Piotr             18kyu | Lublin               |  300       |          |       | T140201L |EGD
|1069 | Miklusiak Tomasz          18kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  299       |          |       | T080116A |EGD
|1070 | Posacki Michał            18kyu | Wrocław              |  297       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
|1071 | Kowalczuk Marek           18kyu | Zabrze               |  295       |          |       | T050313A |EGD
|1072 | Struss Katarzyna          18kyu | Wrocław              |  295       |          |       | T151017N |EGD
|1073 | Wilk Henryk               18kyu | Tychy                |  292       |          |       | T120623D |EGD
|1074 | Blaszyński Marcin         18kyu | Wrocław              |  291       |          |       | T051120A |EGD
|1075 | Kostrzewa Krzysztof       18kyu | Trójmiasto           |  288       |          |       | T050910A |EGD
|1076 | Dolata Radosław           18kyu | Poznań               |  287       |          |       | T090523C |EGD
|1077 | Stefaniak Marcin          18kyu | _                    |  273       |          |       | T060513D |EGD
|1078 | Matuszczak Łukasz         18kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  271       |          |       | T071117D |EGD
|1079 | Dzienis Julita            18kyu | Białystok            |  269       |          |       | T180915E |EGD
|1080 | Świątek Bartlomiej        18kyu | Kraków               |  268       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
|1081 | Kornaś Agata              18kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  267       |          |       | T140831C |EGD
|1082 | Mazur Łukasz              18kyu | Lublin               |  263       |          |       | T040417D |EGD
|1083 | Pajek Monika              18kyu | Warszawa             |  258       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|1084 | Morawiak Franciszek       18kyu | Toruń                |  251       |          |       | T150418D |EGD
|1085 | Chroniec Piotr            18kyu | Warszawa             |  250       |          |       | T041107B |EGD
|1086 | Pawlak Aleksander         18kyu | Gorzów Wielkopolski  |  250       |          |       | T100810A |EGD
|1087 | Mosler Sebastian          18kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  248       |          |       | T990214  |EGD
|1088 | Borowiak Szymon           18kyu | Kościan              |  243       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
|1089 | Tomaszewski Jakub         18kyu | Paprotniki           |  243       |          |       | T110430H |EGD
|1090 | Sobczyński Rafał          18kyu | Poznań               |  240       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
|1091 | Zaręba Paweł              18kyu | Kraków               |  231       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
|1092 | Chabiniak Magda           18kyu | Wrocław              |  225       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
|1093 | Kuciel Paweł              18kyu | Kraków               |  221       |          |       | T110917C |EGD
|1094 | Zieliński Aron            18kyu | Lublin               |  218       |          |       | T130531B |EGD
|1095 | Kępowicz Dariusz          18kyu | Wrocław              |  215       |          |       | T180717A |EGD
|1096 | Piersa Jarosław           18kyu | Toruń                |  213       |          |       | T080405A |EGD
|1097 | Iwanicki Witold           18kyu | Warszawa             |  202       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
|1098 | Piątkowski Łukasz         18kyu | Poznań               |  186       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
|1099 | Czechowicz Emilia         18kyu | Warszawa             |  165       |          |       | T001203A |EGD
|1100 | Malinowska Justyna        18kyu | Tuchola              |  154       |          |       | T041211C |EGD
|1101 | Orszulak Marta            18kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  153       |          |       | T150110A |EGD
|1102 | Rzymowski Jakub           18kyu | Łódź                 |  148       |          |       | T060304B |EGD
|1103 | Kucharczyk Damian         18kyu | Chocianów            |  141       |          |       | T041128B |EGD
|1104 | Langer Aleksander         18kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T080406A |EGD
|1105 | Kurcz Tomasz              19kyu | Wrocław              |  239       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
|1106 | Janiak Jakub              19kyu | Warszawa             |  225       |          |       | T011209  |EGD
|1107 | Gągła Adrian              19kyu | Wrocław              |  216       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
|1108 | Kudła Hanna               19kyu | Edynburg             |  195       |          |       | T171118D |EGD
|1109 | Stąpór Krzysztof          19kyu | Warszawa             |  174       |          |       | T040118A |EGD
|1110 | Kubiak Marek              19kyu | Poznań               |  165       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
|1111 | Adaszkiewicz Maciej       19kyu | Gdańsk               |  159       |          |       | T070217C |EGD
|1112 | Sheng Dawid               19kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  153       |          |       | T170603B |EGD
|1113 | Lewin Iben                19kyu | Warszawa             |  150       |          |       | T990321  |EGD
|1114 | Plis Szymon               19kyu | Kraków               |  150       |          |       | T000610D |EGD
|1115 | Zięcina Aleksander        19kyu | Wrocław              |  150       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
|1116 | Koczarski Zdzisław        19kyu | Wrocław              |  147       |          |       | T150328D |EGD
|1117 | Kałuża Klaudia            19kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  146       |          |       | T070107A |EGD
|1118 | Magdziński Sebastian      19kyu | Szczecin             |  144       |          |       | T090613A |EGD
|1119 | Pangowski Szczepan        19kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  143       |          |       | T141206C |EGD
|1120 | Radziejowska Joanna       19kyu | Poznań               |  133       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
|1121 | Kwintal Paweł             19kyu | Bytom                |  125       |          |       | T040208B |EGD
|1122 | Makowski Robert           19kyu | _                    |  125       |          |       | T000325B |EGD
|1123 | Garlicka Anna             19kyu | Kęty                 |  103       |          |       | T070915A |EGD
|1124 | Okoński Konrad            19kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T160716G |EGD
|1125 | Szidoran Peter            19kyu | Rzeszów              |  100       |          |       | T150523D |EGD
|1126 | Tarnaski Mateusz          19kyu | Nakło Śląskie        |  100       |          |       | T081108E |EGD
|1127 | Dobek Jerzy               20kyu | Warszawa             |  494       |          |       | T110808B |EGD
|1128 | Mroczek Barbara           20kyu | Warszawa             |  446       |          |       | T060712A |EGD
|1129 | Pazderski Ziemowit        20kyu | Warszawa             |  404       |          |       | T040523B |EGD
|1130 | Pakosz Zuzanna            20kyu | Tychy                |  403       |          |       | T080709A |EGD
|1131 | Wilamowski Piotr          20kyu | Warszawa             |  400       |          | 16kyu | T040926B |EGD
|1132 | Leman Maciej              20kyu | Gdańsk               |  388       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
|1133 | Witkowski Jakub           20kyu | Warszawa             |  383       |          |       | T021013  |EGD
|1134 | Chałas Mikołaj            20kyu | _                    |  367       |          |       | G070629  |EGD
|1135 | Pietrucha Szymon          20kyu | Rzeszów              |  367       |          |       | T150425B |EGD
|1136 | Song Ge                   20kyu | Warszawa             |  365       |          |       | T020609A |EGD
|1137 | Widniewski Tomasz         20kyu | _                    |  363       |          |       | G050625  |EGD
|1138 | Hnatyszak Paulina         20kyu | Chocianów            |  355       |          |       | T071215A |EGD
|1139 | Kuźnicki Paweł            20kyu | Warszawa             |  349       |          |       | T041128A |EGD
|1140 | Nowak Marcin              20kyu | Kraków               |  342       |          |       | T070715A |EGD
|1141 | Dobrogowski Artur         20kyu | Białystok            |  335       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
|1142 | Oszejko Krzysztof         20kyu | Trójmiasto           |  332       |          |       | T050910A |EGD
|1143 | Supińska Aldona           20kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     |  331       |          |       | T040829A |EGD
|1144 | Tetla Kamil               20kyu | Żory                 |  330       |          |       | T060205A |EGD
|1145 | Łęska Agnieszka           20kyu | Warszawa             |  326       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
|1146 | Pytlos Łukasz             20kyu | Skierniewice         |  326       |          |       | T150110A |EGD
|1147 | Kamińska Małgorzata       20kyu | Poznań               |  325       |          |       | G010623  |EGD
|1148 | Barcicki Tymoteusz        20kyu | Poznań               |  323       |  1  3  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
|1149 | Przyrowska Zofia          20kyu | Warszawa             |  313       |          |       | T040926B |EGD
|1150 | Radziszewski Grzegorz     20kyu | _                    |  313       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
|1151 | Machol Rafał              20kyu | Warszawa             |  311       |          |       | T050529A |EGD
|1152 | Kaczorowski Karol         20kyu | Warszawa             |  310       |          |       | T050130A |EGD
|1153 | Banaś Mateusz             20kyu | Warszawa             |  302       |          |       | T051211B |EGD
|1154 | Jan Radosław              20kyu | Rzeszów              |  301       |          |       | T150523D |EGD
|1155 | Mesyjasz Michał           20kyu | Warszawa             |  288       |          |       | G020622  |EGD
|1156 | Wudarczyk Marcin          20kyu | Warszawa             |  286       |          |       | T990228  |EGD
|1157 | Władyka Angelika          20kyu | Rzeszów              |  285       |          |       | T150523D |EGD
|1158 | Leszczyńska Marta         20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  284       |          |       | E040731  |EGD
|1159 | Romanowska Julia          20kyu | Warszawa             |  280       |          | 18kyu | T051211B |EGD
|1160 | Balaga Agata              20kyu | Opole                |  278       |          |       | T171125F |EGD
|1161 | Milewczyk Adam            20kyu | Wejherowo            |  277       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1162 | Cieślak Marta             20kyu | Warszawa             |  273       |          |       | T050320A |EGD
|1163 | Stąpór Piotr              20kyu | Warszawa             |  268       |          |       | T031214A |EGD
|1164 | Charkiewicz Kamil         20kyu | Warszawa             |  262       |          |       | T160716G |EGD
|1165 | Hejwowski Jeremi          20kyu | Warszawa             |  261       |          |       | T050130A |EGD
|1166 | Hudyma Marek              20kyu | Warszawa             |  260       |          |       | T031214A |EGD
|1167 | Gadoś Aleksander          20kyu | Warszawa             |  256       |          |       | T050619A |EGD
|1168 | Kulińska Halina           20kyu | Warszawa             |  248       |          |       | T070422A |EGD
|1169 | Kalinowski Jakub          20kyu | Warszawa             |  244       |          |       | T121125A |EGD
|1170 | Woźniak Roman             20kyu | Warszawa             |  244       |          |       | T030504B |EGD
|1171 | Jankowski Martin          20kyu | Poznań               |  243       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
|1172 | Hoffman Marcin            20kyu | Opole                |  242       |          |       | T171125F |EGD
|1173 | Październik Grzegorz      20kyu | Katowice             |  242       |          |       | T990411  |EGD
|1174 | Hałas Jacek               20kyu | Warszawa             |  241       |          |       | T020512B |EGD
|1175 | Mruczkowska Apolonia      20kyu | Gdańsk               |  240       |          |       | T110430H |EGD
|1176 | Pipczyński Patryk         20kyu | Zabrze               |  238       |          |       | T021201B |EGD
|1177 | Rymarczyk Barbara         20kyu | Gdańsk               |  233       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1178 | Stąpór Anna               20kyu | Warszawa             |  230       |          |       | T040118A |EGD
|1179 | Sołtys Karolina           20kyu | Warszawa             |  229       |          |       | T070114A |EGD
|1180 | Michalczyk Grzegorz       20kyu | Zabrze               |  228       |          |       | T000506B |EGD
|1181 | Hejwowska Antonina        20kyu | Warszawa             |  227       |          |       | T041212A |EGD
|1182 | Godyn Marcin              20kyu | Kraków               |  225       |          |       | T060430A |EGD
|1183 | Przestrzelski Michał      20kyu | Warszawa             |  225       |          |       | T120520B |EGD
|1184 | Bukowski Tomasz           20kyu | _                    |  224       |          |       | T060623A |EGD
|1185 | Ostropolski Jakub         20kyu | Wrocław              |  223       |          |       | T031012A |EGD
|1186 | Nadejczyk Maciej          20kyu | Warszawa             |  217       |          |       | T050714A |EGD
|1187 | Dusza Rafał               20kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  208       |          |       | T040307B |EGD
|1188 | Górski Dariusz            20kyu | Jastrzębie-Zdrój     |  205       |          |       | T140215C |EGD
|1189 | Nadejczyk Grzegorz        20kyu | Warszawa             |  205       |          |       | T050714A |EGD
|1190 | Waleń Tomasz              20kyu | Warszawa             |  203       |          |       | T030504B |EGD
|1191 | Skowron Katarzyna         20kyu | Zabrze               |  201       |          |       | T070710A |EGD
|1192 | Daniel Krzysztof          20kyu | Poznań               |  199       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
|1193 | Nowicki Jakub             20kyu | Warszawa             |  197       |          |       | T050130A |EGD
|1194 | Pawłowski Kamil           20kyu | Gdańsk               |  197       |          |       | T071013A |EGD
|1195 | Bugaj Zofia               20kyu | Piaseczno            |  196       |          | 19kyu | T181208J |EGD
|1196 | Stobiecki Bartłomiej      20kyu | Łódź                 |  196       |          |       | E150726A |EGD
|1197 | Romik Areta               20kyu | Warszawa             |  194       |          |       | T000611A |EGD
|1198 | Barcikowski Jacek         20kyu | Olsztyn              |  193       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
|1199 | Pawłowski Przemysław      20kyu | Pabianice            |  191       |          |       | T060114A |EGD
|1200 | Orłowski Piotr            20kyu | Olsztyn              |  190       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1201 | Żebrowski Marcin          20kyu | Olsztyn              |  190       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1202 | Zielińska Katarzyna       20kyu | Gdynia               |  190       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1203 | Kwiecień Aleksandra       20kyu | Lublin               |  188       |          |       | T131026G |EGD
|1204 | Sadowski Michał           20kyu | Warszawa             |  188       |          |       | T010408A |EGD
|1205 | Bronis Michał             20kyu | Warszawa             |  183       |          |       | T080405A |EGD
|1206 | Leszczyński Michał        20kyu | Warszawa             |  183       |          |       | T051120B |EGD
|1207 | Truszkowska Beata         20kyu | Tuchola              |  183       |          |       | T030629B |EGD
|1208 | Faszczka Robert           20kyu | Warszawa             |  181       |          |       | T120629A |EGD
|1209 | Struczyński Tomasz        20kyu | Warszawa             |  181       |          |       | T060408B |EGD
|1210 | Szyma Rafał               20kyu | Pszczyna             |  181       |          |       | T040606B |EGD
|1211 | Yang Ying                 20kyu | Warszawa             |  181       |          |       | T010505B |EGD
|1212 | Śledź Karol               20kyu | Świdnica             |  180       |          |       | T060604A |EGD
|1213 | Mentla Justyna            20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  179       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
|1214 | Puławski Piotr            20kyu | Warszawa             |  179       |          |       | T031130B |EGD
|1215 | Ranniew Wiaczesław        20kyu | _                    |  178       |          |       | G970614  |EGD
|1216 | Grabiec Artur             20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  173       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
|1217 | Kasolik Dominika          20kyu | Kęty                 |  172       |          |       | E040802  |EGD
|1218 | Heredis Dawid             20kyu | Warszawa             |  171       |          |       | T000611A |EGD
|1219 | Kołek Paweł               20kyu | Warszawa             |  171       |          |       | T010318A |EGD
|1220 | Miściur Piotr             20kyu | Lidzbark Warmiński   |  171       |          |       | T060712A |EGD
|1221 | Smoczyński Bartek         20kyu | Warszawa             |  171       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
|1222 | Holc Łukasz               20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  170       |          |       | T100522B |EGD
|1223 | Pabich Tomasz             20kyu | Pabianice            |  170       |          |       | T050220A |EGD
|1224 | Prat-Carrabin Dariusz     20kyu | Warszawa             |  169       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
|1225 | Płaza Maciej              20kyu | _                    |  168       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
|1226 | Szejko Tadeusz            20kyu | Warszawa             |  168       |          |       | T011118  |EGD
|1227 | Pelc Rafał                20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  165       |          |       | T991003B |EGD
|1228 | Smentek Filip             20kyu | _                    |  165       |          |       | T060513D |EGD
|1229 | Szkwarek Agnieszka        20kyu | Bystrzyca Kłodzka    |  165       |          |       | T170712A |EGD
|1230 | Czarkowski Tomasz         20kyu | Toruń                |  164       |          |       | T160903B |EGD
|1231 | Kożuchowski Rafał         20kyu | Warszawa             |  163       |          |       | T000416B |EGD
|1232 | Biziuk Magdalena          20kyu | Gdańsk               |  159       |          |       | T040712A |EGD
|1233 | Łatoszyński Adam          20kyu | Łódź                 |  159       |          |       | T110409I |EGD
|1234 | Jędraszczyk Katarzyna     20kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     |  158       |          |       | T040829A |EGD
|1235 | Leśniak Nina              20kyu | Kęty                 |  157       |          |       | T031109A |EGD
|1236 | Buczkowski Andrzej        20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  156       |          |       | T161105D |EGD
|1237 | Dalecka Zuzanna           20kyu | Gdańsk               |  155       |          |       | T060902C |EGD
|1238 | Saltan Svitlana           20kyu | Wrocław              |  155       |  1  1  4 |       | T190112C |EGD
|1239 | Michalak Marek            20kyu | Kraków               |  154       |          |       | T000513C |EGD
|1240 | Tańska Maria              20kyu | Lubawa               |  153       |          |       | T100522B |EGD
|1241 | Gożko Łukasz              20kyu | Lublin               |  152       |          |       | T040417D |EGD
|1242 | Kaźmierczak Marcin        20kyu | Skierniewice         |  152       |          |       | T050220A |EGD
|1243 | Gąska Dominik             20kyu | Andrychów            |  151       |          |       | T060916C |EGD
|1244 | Lubiewski Zbyszko         20kyu | Poznań               |  151       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
|1245 | Ciesielski Kacper         20kyu | Wrocław              |  150       |          |       | T051120A |EGD
|1246 | Popławska Magda           20kyu | Warszawa             |  150       |          |       | T991031A |EGD
|1247 | Kubera Mikołaj            20kyu | Poznań               |  149       |          |       | T990109F |EGD
|1248 | Jelińska Karolina         20kyu | Warszawa             |  148       |          |       | T011209  |EGD
|1249 | Chachaj Paweł             20kyu | Kraków               |  147       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
|1250 | Idziak Marek              20kyu | Poznań               |  147       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
|1251 | Kuciel Piotr              20kyu | Kraków               |  147       |          |       | T000205B |EGD
|1252 | Kwaśniewska Paulina       20kyu | Warszawa             |  147       |          |       | T011209  |EGD
|1253 | Łyduch Krzysztof          20kyu | Brodnica             |  147       |          |       | T000205B |EGD
|1254 | Marszał Dominik           20kyu | Warszawa             |  147       |          |       | T990228  |EGD
|1255 | Zacharias Michał          20kyu | Kraków               |  147       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
|1256 | Baran Piotr               20kyu | Warszawa             |  146       |          |       | T981220  |EGD
|1257 | Bencik Barbara            20kyu | Warszawa             |  144       |          |       | T010603  |EGD
|1258 | Dobrek Łukasz             20kyu | Warszawa             |  144       |          |       | T070421B |EGD
|1259 | Kupniewska Katarzyna      20kyu | Warszawa             |  144       |          |       | T060514A |EGD
|1260 | Mędrek Agnieszka          20kyu | Lublin               |  144       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
|1261 | Niewęgłowska Magdalena    20kyu | Warszawa             |  144       |          |       | T991212  |EGD
|1262 | Sokołowski Artur          20kyu | Warszawa             |  144       |          |       | T010505B |EGD
|1263 | Jabłońska Aleksandra      20kyu | Aleksandrów          |  143       |          |       | T010325  |EGD
|1264 | Majewski Mateusz          20kyu | Gdańsk               |  142       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
|1265 | Wałaszewska Martyna       20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  142       |          |       | T080913A |EGD
|1266 | Faron Marta               20kyu | _                    |  141       |          |       | T071027A |EGD
|1267 | Chabros Xxx               20kyu | Warszawa             |  140       |          |       | T010603  |EGD
|1268 | Długosz Joanna            20kyu | Poznań               |  140       |          |       | T180716A |EGD
|1269 | Kalusek Michał            20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  140       |          |       | T990509  |EGD
|1270 | Tomaszewski Xxx           20kyu | Warszawa             |  140       |          |       | T010603  |EGD
|1271 | Czernecki Mariusz         20kyu | Białystok            |  138       |          |       | T100810A |EGD
|1272 | Morawiecki Andrzej        20kyu | Gdańsk               |  138       |          |       | T040523A |EGD
|1273 | Aleksa Dorota             20kyu | Warszawa             |  137       |          |       | T011021  |EGD
|1274 | Fałda Marek               20kyu | Warszawa             |  135       |          |       | T061029A |EGD
|1275 | Gadoś Bartosz             20kyu | Warszawa             |  134       |          |       | T050619A |EGD
|1276 | Jóźwicki Michał           20kyu | Warszawa             |  134       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|1277 | Kucharczyk Michal         20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  134       |          |       | T020511B |EGD
|1278 | Malińska Dorota           20kyu | Łódź                 |  134       |          |       | T030928A |EGD
|1279 | Żołędziejewski Mateusz    20kyu | Gorzów Wielkopolski  |  134       |          |       | T060712A |EGD
|1280 | Gwarek Małgorzata         20kyu | Warszawa             |  133       |          |       | T011021  |EGD
|1281 | Rytarowski Kamil          20kyu | Warszawa             |  133       |          |       | T070422A |EGD
|1282 | Cisewski Kamil            20kyu | Gdańsk               |  129       |          |       | T040523A |EGD
|1283 | Fogel Agnieszka           20kyu | Zabrze               |  129       |          |       | T001203B |EGD
|1284 | Le Khuyen                 20kyu | Warszawa             |  128       |          |       | T041212A |EGD
|1285 | Lebiodzik Miłosław        20kyu | Wrocław              |  126       |          |       | T091213A |EGD
|1286 | Handzlik Monika           20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  125       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
|1287 | Stojka Katarzyna          20kyu | _                    |  125       |          |       | T041107A |EGD
|1288 | Fałda Grzegorz            20kyu | Warszawa             |  124       |          |       | T061029A |EGD
|1289 | Hajski Przemysław         20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  124       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
|1290 | Prat-Carrabin Roman       20kyu | Warszawa             |  124       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
|1291 | Szotkiewicz Adrian        20kyu | Chocianów            |  123       |          |       | T061210B |EGD
|1292 | Sanecki Błażej            20kyu | Warszawa             |  122       |          |       | T021013  |EGD
|1293 | Jarocki Konrad            20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  120       |          |       | T060408A |EGD
|1294 | Kiersznicka Aleksandra    20kyu | _                    |  120       |          |       | T020407A |EGD
|1295 | Markiewicz Magda          20kyu | Legionowo            |  120       |          |       | T050619A |EGD
|1296 | Stożek Grażyna            20kyu | Warszawa             |  120       |          |       | T050714A |EGD
|1297 | Jagielski Piotr           20kyu | Warszawa             |  118       |          |       | T070325A |EGD
|1298 | Kózka Karolina            20kyu | Gliwice              |  118       |          |       | T050313A |EGD
|1299 | Kwiatkowski Mateusz       20kyu | Poznań               |  118       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
|1300 | Trojnara Marzena          20kyu | Warszawa             |  117       |          |       | T031026A |EGD
|1301 | Balewska Agnieszka        20kyu | Toruń                |  116       |          |       | T060408A |EGD
|1302 | Kania Paulina             20kyu | Warszawa             |  116       |          |       | T060623A |EGD
|1303 | Grzebielec Jakub          20kyu | Warszawa             |  115       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|1304 | Klukowski Oskar           20kyu | Warszawa             |  115       |          |       | T070707B |EGD
|1305 | Janocha Sebastian         20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  114       |          |       | T070204A |EGD
|1306 | Bodziak Marcin            20kyu | Warszawa             |  113       |          |       | T040613A |EGD
|1307 | Białecki Ryszard          20kyu | Jastrzębie-Zdrój     |  112       |          |       | T070603A |EGD
|1308 | Frątczak Dawid            20kyu | Wrocław              |  112       |          |       | T040320A |EGD
|1309 | Marczak Maciej            20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  110       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
|1310 | Fogel Beata               20kyu | Zabrze               |  109       |          |       | T001203B |EGD
|1311 | Garbaczewska Kinga        20kyu | Chocianów            |  109       |          |       | T070715A |EGD
|1312 | Nowak Krzysztof           20kyu | Białystok            |  109       |          |       | T110604B |EGD
|1313 | Janusz Aleksandra         20kyu | Warszawa             |  108       |          |       | T041107B |EGD
|1314 | Dembiński Łukasz          20kyu | Warszawa             |  107       |          |       | T051211B |EGD
|1315 | Fałda Łukasz              20kyu | Warszawa             |  107       |          |       | T061029A |EGD
|1316 | Kamiński Mikołaj          20kyu | Warszawa             |  107       |          |       | T041107B |EGD
|1317 | Król Przemysław           20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  107       |          |       | T150418D |EGD
|1318 | Meronk Błażej             20kyu | Gdańsk               |  107       |          |       | T070415B |EGD
|1319 | Pągowska Magdalena        20kyu | Warszawa             |  107       |          |       | T020908A |EGD
|1320 | Szczęsny Patryk           20kyu | Toruń                |  107       |          |       | T050925A |EGD
|1321 | Gradziński Franciszek     20kyu | _                    |  106       |          |       | T060423A |EGD
|1322 | Ilnicki Rafał             20kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  106       |          |       | T120122A |EGD
|1323 | Jóźwik Magdalena          20kyu | Warszawa             |  106       |          |       | T050320A |EGD
|1324 | Stawiński Marcin          20kyu | Toruń                |  106       |          |       | T120128E |EGD
|1325 | Bałabuch Monika           20kyu | Warszawa             |  105       |          |       | T040926B |EGD
|1326 | Górnicka Agnieszka        20kyu | Warszawa             |  104       |          |       | E050801  |EGD
|1327 | Bubel Jakub               20kyu | Olsztyn              |  103       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1328 | Chłodecki Łukasz          20kyu | Gdynia               |  103       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1329 | Gajdzińska Magdalena      20kyu | Olsztyn              |  103       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1330 | Górniewicz Julia          20kyu | Olsztyn              |  103       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
|1331 | Kosowski Jacek            20kyu | Kraków               |  103       |          |       | T000205A |EGD
|1332 | Laniewski Łukasz          20kyu | Warszawa             |  103       |          |       | T010408A |EGD
|1333 | Lewandowski Piotr         20kyu | Opole                |  103       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1334 | Spodymek Cezary           20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  103       |          |       | T000205B |EGD
|1335 | Tywin Piotr               20kyu | Olsztyn              |  103       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1336 | Wojniusz Joanna           20kyu | Śrem                 |  103       |          |       | T050709B |EGD
|1337 | Zgodziński Bartosz        20kyu | Poznań               |  103       |          |       | T051022A |EGD
|1338 | Zienkowski Michał         20kyu | Gdynia               |  103       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1339 | Duraj Damian              20kyu | _                    |  102       |          |       | T070303B |EGD
|1340 | Krajewska Anita           20kyu | _                    |  102       |          |       | T051112C |EGD
|1341 | Owieśny Leszek            20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  102       |          |       | T990710D |EGD
|1342 | Stawiarski Bartosz        20kyu | Warszawa             |  102       |          |       | T011209  |EGD
|1343 | Filipowicz Bartosz        20kyu | Gdańsk               |  101       |          |       | T040418A |EGD
|1344 | Krasnodębska Jolanta      20kyu | Warszawa             |  101       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|1345 | Leman Pola                20kyu | Gdańsk               |  101       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
|1346 | Sokalski Jakub            20kyu | Warszawa             |  101       |          |       | T070422A |EGD
|1347 | Trewczyńska Dagmara       20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  101       |          |       | T000205B |EGD
|1348 | Adamis Daniel             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000319  |EGD
|1349 | Afek Joanna               20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | G990619  |EGD
|1350 | Agnieszczak Robert        20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000611A |EGD
|1351 | Andrzejewski Roman        20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T990523  |EGD
|1352 | Aoki Nobuko               20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
|1353 | Augustowski Damian        20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T000506B |EGD
|1354 | Augustowski Łukasz        20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T000506B |EGD
|1355 | Babińska Agnieszka        20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
|1356 | Bader Janusz              20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T031130B |EGD
|1357 | Badowski Bartosz          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040606A |EGD
|1358 | Badtke Marcin             20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | G050625  |EGD
|1359 | Badzielewski Piotr        20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000611A |EGD
|1360 | Badzielewski Wojciech     20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000611A |EGD
|1361 | Bałaban Weronika          20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T060311J |EGD
|1362 | Banat Urszula             20kyu | Szczecin             |  100       |          |       | T000205B |EGD
|1363 | Baranik Bartosz           20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T041107A |EGD
|1364 | Barszczewska Patrycja     20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
|1365 | Bartoszewski Robert       20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T110219H |EGD
|1366 | Baruk Tomasz              20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T080913A |EGD
|1367 | Batycki Grzegorz          20kyu | Trójmiasto           |  100       |          |       | T050910A |EGD
|1368 | Bełtowski Grzegorz        20kyu | Skarżysko-Kamienna   |  100       |          |       | T030629B |EGD
|1369 | Biedziak Maksymilian      20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T060610C |EGD
|1370 | Bogacz Michał             20kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  100       |          |       | T120520B |EGD
|1371 | Bonikowski Grzegorz       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040523B |EGD
|1372 | Brandt Rafał              20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T080709A |EGD
|1373 | Brengos Tomasz            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040926B |EGD
|1374 | Brunka Witold             20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T180317I |EGD
|1375 | Brześciński Bartosz       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T010408A |EGD
|1376 | Brzeziński Marek          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T041212A |EGD
|1377 | Buchowski Adam            20kyu | Bytom                |  100       |          |       | T031116A |EGD
|1378 | Bukowski Jakub            20kyu | Ruda Śląska          |  100       |          |       | T030112  |EGD
|1379 | Chłodek Monika            20kyu | Ruda Śląska          |  100       |          |       | T030202  |EGD
|1380 | Choiński Marcin           20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T131005K |EGD
|1381 | Chojecki Michał           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030427A |EGD
|1382 | Chojecki Przemysław       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | G050625  |EGD
|1383 | Chojniak Sebastian        20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T070512D |EGD
|1384 | Chowaniec Artur           20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T180713A |EGD
|1385 | Chrobak Martyna           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040118A |EGD
|1386 | Chudzik-Lipka Joanna      20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000116  |EGD
|1387 | Czapla Tomasz             20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |          |       | T071208B |EGD
|1388 | Czerniawski Piotr         20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T020526  |EGD
|1389 | Czwal Michał              20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T060423A |EGD
|1390 | Dąbrowska Nina            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T020310B |EGD
|1391 | Dąbrowski Aureliusz       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000227B |EGD
|1392 | Dąbrowski Michał          20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T111016A |EGD
|1393 | Danielewska Cyryla        20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T040606B |EGD
|1394 | Dankowski Piotr           20kyu | Łódź                 |  100       |          |       | T130921C |EGD
|1395 | Dec Agnieszka             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030223  |EGD
|1396 | Deleżuch Kamil            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T011209  |EGD
|1397 | Derlacki Jerzy            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T020609A |EGD
|1398 | Dobrowolski Marek         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T120929G |EGD
|1399 | Dominiak Stanisław        20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T080112B |EGD
|1400 | Dorosh Orest              20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T070512D |EGD
|1401 | Drzewicki Wojciech        20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T130126D |EGD
|1402 | Dudala Damian             20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T080116A |EGD
|1403 | Dudek Karolina            20kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  100       |          |       | T141018B |EGD
|1404 | Dworczak Agata            20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
|1405 | Dziedziak Agnieszka       20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T041127D |EGD
|1406 | Dziurlikowski Wiktor      20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T050320A |EGD
|1407 | Elendt Monika             20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T070204A |EGD
|1408 | Fiał Patryk               20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T080913A |EGD
|1409 | Fingas Aleksandra         20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T030302A |EGD
|1410 | Fituch Joanna             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030928A |EGD
|1411 | Franek Anna               20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T041212A |EGD
|1412 | Frys Katarzyna            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030427A |EGD
|1413 | Furmaniak Joanna          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030518A |EGD
|1414 | Furmaniak Monika          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030518A |EGD
|1415 | Gerus Robert              20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T140405J |EGD
|1416 | Giedrojć-Gorąca Jolanta   20kyu | Olsztyn              |  100       |          |       | T050619A |EGD
|1417 | Gizewski Paweł            20kyu | Olsztyn              |  100       |          |       | E040725  |EGD
|1418 | Głupczyk Tadeusz          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T010114B |EGD
|1419 | Golda Michał              20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T020511B |EGD
|1420 | Golik Grzegorz            20kyu | Lubcza               |  100       |          |       | T170513A |EGD
|1421 | Gorący Dominik            20kyu | Olsztyn              |  100       |          |       | T050619A |EGD
|1422 | Gorzkowski Kamil          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|1423 | Gos Jeremi                20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040606A |EGD
|1424 | Gruszczyk-Butr. Kacper    20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T140531F |EGD
|1425 | Grygo Elżbieta            20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T030629B |EGD
|1426 | Grzechnik Eryk            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|1427 | Grzeluk Robert            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T130112F |EGD
|1428 | Gurbiel Kamil             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T061029A |EGD
|1429 | Hajski Mateusz            20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
|1430 | Haliniak Kamila           20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T130531B |EGD
|1431 | Hamerlik Roman            20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T000610D |EGD
|1432 | Handzlik Dominika         20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
|1433 | Handzlik Jerzy            20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T020630  |EGD
|1434 | Hibner Klaudia            20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T050109A |EGD
|1435 | Horn Jacek                20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
|1436 | Jabłoński Dariusz         20kyu | Aleksandrów          |  100       |          |       | T010325  |EGD
|1437 | Jacek Krzysztof           20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T990109F |EGD
|1438 | Jackowska Katarzyna       20kyu | Rydzyna              |  100       |          |       | T030629A |EGD
|1439 | Jalowska Marta            20kyu | Sochaczew            |  100       |          |       | T050417A |EGD
|1440 | Janiec Janusz             20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |          |       | T121201C |EGD
|1441 | Jarnot Piotr              20kyu | Oświęcim             |  100       |          |       | T030517B |EGD
|1442 | Jasiński Jarosław         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T131005K |EGD
|1443 | Jaskula Sandra            20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T000506B |EGD
|1444 | Jastrzębski Stanisław     20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T170304G |EGD
|1445 | Jędrzejek Mateusz         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T160109B |EGD
|1446 | Jezierski Bartosz         20kyu | Pabianice            |  100       |          |       | T060304B |EGD
|1447 | Jeziorowski Marek         20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T060430A |EGD
|1448 | Kaczmarek Paweł           20kyu | Tarczyn              |  100       |          |       | T150516C |EGD
|1449 | Kałuża Weronika           20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T061111B |EGD
|1450 | Kamińska Anna             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T011209  |EGD
|1451 | Kamińska Martyna          20kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  100       |          |       | T150110A |EGD
|1452 | Kamiński Łukasz           20kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T110115A |EGD
|1453 | Kanafek Marek             20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T071110A |EGD
|1454 | Kantor Filip              20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000319  |EGD
|1455 | Kantor Weronika           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000319  |EGD
|1456 | Kapala Oskar              20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T060513D |EGD
|1457 | Kaptur Jarosław           20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |          |       | T090515A |EGD
|1458 | Karpiński Adrian          20kyu | Jastrzębie-Zdrój     |  100       |          |       | T140215C |EGD
|1459 | Keler Jakub               20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040523B |EGD
|1460 | Kępka Agnieszka           20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T130531B |EGD
|1461 | Kerber Krzysztof          20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
|1462 | Kielska Michalina         20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T000325B |EGD
|1463 | Kiliński Kamil            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030223  |EGD
|1464 | Klamecka Kamila           20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T051022A |EGD
|1465 | Klukowski Lubomir         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T060708B |EGD
|1466 | Kluzek Kaja               20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T991212  |EGD
|1467 | Knopek Justyna            20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T001001B |EGD
|1468 | Kobylański Piotr          20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T041107A |EGD
|1469 | Koch Pawel                20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T060408B |EGD
|1470 | Kołodyński Bartłomiej     20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T130531B |EGD
|1471 | Kołodziejewska Agnieszka  20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T060430A |EGD
|1472 | Kolski Krzysztof          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T020120B |EGD
|1473 | Kopyt Aleksander          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T031130B |EGD
|1474 | Korcyl Piotr              20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
|1475 | Korta Justyna             20kyu | Chocianów            |  100       |          |       | T070527A |EGD
|1476 | Korta Monika              20kyu | Chocianów            |  100       |          |       | T070527A |EGD
|1477 | Kos Marek                 20kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T170513A |EGD
|1478 | Kosztyła Andrzej          20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T000610D |EGD
|1479 | Kotlarek Jasmina          20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T060902C |EGD
|1480 | Kotowski Marcin           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T070114A |EGD
|1481 | Kotowski Michał           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T070114A |EGD
|1482 | Kowal Dominik             20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T051120A |EGD
|1483 | Kozak Urszula             20kyu | Zakopane             |  100       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1484 | Kozakiewicz Agnieszka     20kyu | Olsztyn              |  100       |          |       | T060708B |EGD
|1485 | Kozik Tomasz              20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
|1486 | Kozioł Ewelina            20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T090418B |EGD
|1487 | Kozłowska Katarzyna       20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T040111A |EGD
|1488 | Kozłowski Michał          20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T180915E |EGD
|1489 | Krajewski Krzysztof       20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T000205B |EGD
|1490 | Krak Michał               20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T110514C |EGD
|1491 | Krasnodębska Aga          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000507B |EGD
|1492 | Krause Dawid              20kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T050925A |EGD
|1493 | Krawiec Patryk            20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T141018A |EGD
|1494 | Krystian Olechowski       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T180414R |EGD
|1495 | Krzak Piotr               20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T991031A |EGD
|1496 | Kubas Maciej              20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T080116A |EGD
|1497 | Kubica Marcin             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040328B |EGD
|1498 | Kuczka Piotr              20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T071110A |EGD
|1499 | Kudybiński Grzegorz       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030504B |EGD
|1500 | Kujawa Magda              20kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T050402C |EGD
|1501 | Kujawa Małgorzata         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T031026A |EGD
|1502 | Kujawa Piotr              20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T031026A |EGD
|1503 | Kujawa Robert             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T031026A |EGD
|1504 | Kuklewicz Szymon          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T031214A |EGD
|1505 | Kuliberda Michał          20kyu | Pabianice            |  100       |          |       | T060114A |EGD
|1506 | Kuliński Bartosz          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T051120B |EGD
|1507 | Kusińska Marta            20kyu | Bytom                |  100       |          |       | T070311A |EGD
|1508 | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna     20kyu | Górowo               |  100       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1509 | Lach Adam                 20kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  100       |          |       | T040509D |EGD
|1510 | Łatoszyński Sławomir      20kyu | Łódź                 |  100       |          |       | T110409I |EGD
|1511 | Łękawski Marcin           20kyu | Rybnik               |  100       |          |       | T030601A |EGD
|1512 | Leśniak Daniel            20kyu | Żory                 |  100       |          |       | T041003A |EGD
|1513 | Leszczyński Tomasz        20kyu | Ożarów Mazowiecki    |  100       |          |       | T120122A |EGD
|1514 | Leszkowska Sonia          20kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T051217B |EGD
|1515 | Lipska Magdalena          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040404B |EGD
|1516 | Liro Paweł                20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T041212A |EGD
|1517 | Łoś Maciej                20kyu | Gdynia               |  100       |          |       | T060902C |EGD
|1518 | Łucek Iwona               20kyu | Gdynia               |  100       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1519 | Łuczyński Rafał           20kyu | Łódź                 |  100       |          |       | T040516A |EGD
|1520 | Łukaszewska Dominika      20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T020414  |EGD
|1521 | Łys Michał                20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T060604A |EGD
|1522 | Łyszcz Mariusz            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T011118  |EGD
|1523 | Mazur Michał              20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T060611A |EGD
|1524 | Mazurkiewicz Angelika     20kyu | Łęczna               |  100       |          |       | T131026G |EGD
|1525 | Mazurowski Adrian         20kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  100       |          |       | T031116A |EGD
|1526 | Meisel Filip              20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T061111B |EGD
|1527 | Michnik Łukasz            20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |          |       | G010623  |EGD
|1528 | Mielnik Karolina          20kyu | Chocianów            |  100       |          |       | T021207B |EGD
|1529 | Mikocka Malgorzata        20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
|1530 | Milach Maciej             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030427A |EGD
|1531 | Milczarski Rafal          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T010408A |EGD
|1532 | Modrzejewska Patrycja     20kyu | Aleksandrów          |  100       |          |       | T040704A |EGD
|1533 | Modrzejewski Bartłomiej   20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T131207U |EGD
|1534 | Muchowicz Janusz          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T011118  |EGD
|1535 | Muchowicz Michał          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040523B |EGD
|1536 | Muszyńska Karolina        20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T041212B |EGD
|1537 | Myślińska Justyna         20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T180716A |EGD
|1538 | Naróg Marcin              20kyu | Bytom                |  100       |          |       | T080301B |EGD
|1539 | Niemira Andrzej           20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T040404B |EGD
|1540 | Niemojewski Mateusz       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T990321  |EGD
|1541 | Nienajadlo Jonasz         20kyu | Andrychów            |  100       |          |       | T060916C |EGD
|1542 | Nieściur Jan              20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T040417D |EGD
|1543 | Nogalski Janusz           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T990516  |EGD
|1544 | Nowak Andrzej             20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T990523  |EGD
|1545 | Nowicka Martyna           20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T080705B |EGD
|1546 | Oleś Michał               20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T060408A |EGD
|1547 | Orwat Jan                 20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T061021C |EGD
|1548 | Osmólski Patryk           20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T120915B |EGD
|1549 | Pacewicz Kamil            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T050130A |EGD
|1550 | Pająk Joanna              20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T020203  |EGD
|1551 | Pakosz Alicja             20kyu | Tychy                |  100       |          |       | T080705B |EGD
|1552 | Paliczka Anna             20kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  100       |          |       | T060708B |EGD
|1553 | Pankiewicz Marek          20kyu | Rzeszów              |  100       |          |       | T150425B |EGD
|1554 | Partyka Wojciech          20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T110507H |EGD
|1555 | Paterczyk Krzysztof       20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
|1556 | Pawlak Rafał              20kyu | Gorzów Wielkopolski  |  100       |          |       | T100810A |EGD
|1557 | Pawłowski Jacek           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000416B |EGD
|1558 | Pawłowski Piotr           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030928A |EGD
|1559 | Pawlus Katarzyna          20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T030601A |EGD
|1560 | Perucka Marta             20kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     |  100       |          |       | T060311J |EGD
|1561 | Perucki Marek             20kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     |  100       |          |       | T060311J |EGD
|1562 | Piela Zuzanna             20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T040307B |EGD
|1563 | Pierściński Igor          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T041023B |EGD
|1564 | Pietrek Adam              20kyu | Pszczyna             |  100       |          |       | T040509D |EGD
|1565 | Piotrowska Ewa            20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T061210B |EGD
|1566 | Piszcz Franciszek         20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T111210A |EGD
|1567 | Piszczałka Michał         20kyu | Sobótka              |  100       |          |       | T080511A |EGD
|1568 | Plaskota Tomasz           20kyu | Pabianice            |  100       |          |       | T060114A |EGD
|1569 | Plec Mateusz              20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T150715A |EGD
|1570 | Polak Tomasz              20kyu | Pszczyna             |  100       |          |       | T040606B |EGD
|1571 | Półtorak Marzenna         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T041128A |EGD
|1572 | Postolak Martyna          20kyu | Kędzierzyn-Koźle     |  100       |          |       | T040829A |EGD
|1573 | Prat-Carrabin Franciszek  20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T140905B |EGD
|1574 | Prochowska Anna           20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T120128E |EGD
|1575 | Pruszyńska Inga           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000624A |EGD
|1576 | Przywecki Władysław       20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T050714A |EGD
|1577 | Pszeniczny Rafał          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040314A |EGD
|1578 | Puchta Dariusz            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T050227A |EGD
|1579 | Pułszynski Marek          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T020224  |EGD
|1580 | Pyłkowska Magdalena       20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T180915E |EGD
|1581 | Pytlos Hubert             20kyu | Skierniewice         |  100       |          |       | T150110A |EGD
|1582 | Raczek Roksana            20kyu | Koszalin             |  100       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
|1583 | Raś Maciej                20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T170422E |EGD
|1584 | Ratka Bartosz             20kyu | Łaziska Górne        |  100       |          |       | T021006  |EGD
|1585 | Rehman Weronika           20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T040328A |EGD
|1586 | Rekucki Przemysław        20kyu | Łódź                 |  100       |          |       | T010408A |EGD
|1587 | Rembacki Jarosław         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T991114B |EGD
|1588 | Roczniak Dawid            20kyu | Wałbrzych            |  100       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
|1589 | Roguska Paulina           20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T050109A |EGD
|1590 | Rus Patrycja              20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T050904A |EGD
|1591 | Rus Patryk                20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T061209B |EGD
|1592 | Rymaszewski Radosław      20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T030525A |EGD
|1593 | Rzepa Agnieszka           20kyu | Rumia                |  100       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1594 | Sadowski Grzegorz         20kyu | Braniewo             |  100       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1595 | Sajuk Rafał               20kyu | Wierzch              |  100       |          |       | T050814A |EGD
|1596 | Sawicka Bożena            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000624A |EGD
|1597 | Schudy Andrzej            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T031214A |EGD
|1598 | Sidor Piotr               20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T991003C |EGD
|1599 | Siemiński Jan             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040606A |EGD
|1600 | Siepsiak Paweł            20kyu | Lublin               |  100       |          |       | T140104G |EGD
|1601 | Sitko Arkadiusz           20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T000506B |EGD
|1602 | Siuchno Jakub             20kyu | Wyszków              |  100       |          |       | T060712A |EGD
|1603 | Siuchno Robert            20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T070710A |EGD
|1604 | Skomiał Katarzyna         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000319  |EGD
|1605 | Słomiński Jakub           20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T061119B |EGD
|1606 | Ślusar Rafał              20kyu | Rzeszów              |  100       |          |       | T150523D |EGD
|1607 | Smejkal Sebastian         20kyu | Tychy                |  100       |          |       | T040829A |EGD
|1608 | Śmigiel Dariusz           20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T040306C |EGD
|1609 | Śmigowska Emilia          20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | E020315A |EGD
|1610 | Śmigowski Szymon          20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
|1611 | Smulski Oskar             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040118A |EGD
|1612 | Sobieraj Ziemowit         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T070422A |EGD
|1613 | Sokal Karolina            20kyu | Tychy                |  100       |          |       | T080705B |EGD
|1614 | Sokal Mikołaj             20kyu | Tychy                |  100       |          |       | T080705B |EGD
|1615 | Sokołowski Łukasz         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T010318A |EGD
|1616 | Stafa Kinga               20kyu | Rzeszów              |  100       |          |       | T170527H |EGD
|1617 | Stankiewicz Rafał         20kyu | Chocianów            |  100       |          |       | T040530A |EGD
|1618 | Stelmaszczyk Adam         20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T061216B |EGD
|1619 | Strugalski Przemysław     20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T051120A |EGD
|1620 | Strutyński Mateusz        20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T000415C |EGD
|1621 | Suchocka Katarzyna        20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T040418A |EGD
|1622 | Światlak Barbara          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T061125F |EGD
|1623 | Szczeciński Patryk        20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T001203B |EGD
|1624 | Szcześniak Kinga          20kyu | Zamość               |  100       |          |       | T120219A |EGD
|1625 | Szczutkowska Agnieszka    20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T000205B |EGD
|1626 | Szkic Patryk              20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T180317I |EGD
|1627 | Sztejnbis Kamil           20kyu | Rzeszów              |  100       |          |       | T150523D |EGD
|1628 | Szumiński Igor            20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T160702I |EGD
|1629 | Szychowiak Sylwester      20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T130126D |EGD
|1630 | Szymanek Iza              20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T000416B |EGD
|1631 | Szymlak Bartosz           20kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T050509A |EGD
|1632 | Szymońska Danuta          20kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T980523D |EGD
|1633 | Tepper Jakub              20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T990109F |EGD
|1634 | Tomanik Wojciech          20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | G070517  |EGD
|1635 | Tomaszczyk Gaweł          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T981220  |EGD
|1636 | Toporek Agata             20kyu | Tychy                |  100       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
|1637 | Tracichleb Elżbieta       20kyu | Ruda Śląska          |  100       |          |       | T040208B |EGD
|1638 | Trawczyńska Kazimiera     20kyu | Gliwice              |  100       |          |       | T070311A |EGD
|1639 | Trendak Łukasz            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T151121A |EGD
|1640 | Ulatowski Przemysław      20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T041127D |EGD
|1641 | Ulkowska Justyna          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T080713A |EGD
|1642 | Urbanowicz Adam           20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T030823A |EGD
|1643 | Waniak Igor               20kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T120526J |EGD
|1644 | Wegner Magda              20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T050109A |EGD
|1645 | Wieczorek Kasper          20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T070707B |EGD
|1646 | Wiejacki Tomasz           20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |          |       | T050605A |EGD
|1647 | Wierzbowski Paweł         20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T101016A |EGD
|1648 | Wilczyński Jakub          20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T120713B |EGD
|1649 | Wilga Katarzyna           20kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T080223B |EGD
|1650 | Witt Maciej               20kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T051217B |EGD
|1651 | Wochal Joanna             20kyu | Częstochowa          |  100       |          |       | T110430H |EGD
|1652 | Wodecki Szymon            20kyu | Rybnik               |  100       |          |       | T050605A |EGD
|1653 | Wójcicka Alicja           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T150523B |EGD
|1654 | Wojtylak Aleksandra       20kyu | Wodzisław Śląski     |  100       |          |       | T051111A |EGD
|1655 | Wołyniec Damian           20kyu | Świdnica             |  100       |          |       | T060604A |EGD
|1656 | Woskresiński Piotr        20kyu | Łódź                 |  100       |          |       | T011118  |EGD
|1657 | Woźniak Adrian            20kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T021124  |EGD
|1658 | Woźniak Łukasz            20kyu | Inowrocław           |  100       |          |       | T051217B |EGD
|1659 | Woźniak Paulina           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030504B |EGD
|1660 | Wróbel Łukasz             20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T051203D |EGD
|1661 | Wruczycka Justyna         20kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T991003B |EGD
|1662 | Wybraniec Anna            20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |          |       | T070603A |EGD
|1663 | Zabłocka Marta            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T020310B |EGD
|1664 | Zajchowski Mateusz        20kyu | Rzeszów              |  100       |          |       | T150523D |EGD
|1665 | Zajczuk Krzysztof         20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T180915E |EGD
|1666 | Zawadka Bartosz           20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T060623A |EGD
|1667 | Zawadzki Ksawery          20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T030330  |EGD
|1668 | Zgirska Sara              20kyu | Brwinów              |  100       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
|1669 | Zięcina Krzysztof         20kyu | Bytom                |  100       |          |       | T031116A |EGD
|1670 | Żmudzka Agnieszka         20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |          |       | T110604B |EGD
|1671 | Zuzelski Paweł            20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T040606A |EGD
|1672 | Zych Krzysztof            20kyu | Gdańsk               |  100       |          |       | T040509C |EGD
|1673 | Żywica Szymon             20kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T150912G |EGD
|1674 | Kowalski Maciej           21kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T090912A |EGD
|1675 | Doroch Radosław           22kyu | Toruń                |  132       |  1  1  4 |       | T190105B |EGD
|1676 | Jaros Krzysztof           22kyu | Okup Wielki          |  126       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
|1677 | Szreder Zofia             22kyu | Lubicz               |  100       |          |       | T170401D |EGD
|1678 | Iwan Wiktor               23kyu | Toruń                |  229       |          |       | T181117C |EGD
|1679 | Manuszewski Maciej        23kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  103       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
|1680 | Kunek Tadeusz             23kyu | Sośno                |  100       |          | 20kyu | T181117C |EGD
|1681 | Szamrowicz Piotr          23kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T181208J |EGD
|1682 | Kostorz Sabina            24kyu | Zabrze               |  100       |          |       | T140215C |EGD
|1683 | Łukaszewicz Antoni        24kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T181208J |EGD
|1684 | Suchomski Patryk          25kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  129       |          |       | T111105A |EGD
|1685 | Mazurek Martyna           25kyu | Koszalin             |  117       |          |       | T120711A |EGD
|1686 | Modrzejewski Szymon       25kyu | Lublin               |  110       |          |       | T140201L |EGD
|1687 | Meszek Tymon              25kyu | Toruń                |  102       |          |       | T150912G |EGD
|1688 | Gabor Andrzej             25kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T100918C |EGD
|1689 | Granecka Sara             25kyu | Knurów               |  100       |          |       | T101212B |EGD
|1690 | Kamiński Jan              25kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T160903B |EGD
|1691 | Mantaj Marek              25kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T111105A |EGD
|1692 | Meszek Kuba               25kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T150912G |EGD
|1693 | Onasz Marta               25kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T110416C |EGD
|1694 | Pietrzak Joanna           25kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T140719C |EGD
|1695 | Ptak Jarosław             25kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T111105A |EGD
|1696 | Węglarz Tomasz            25kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T110618D |EGD
|1697 | Ciombor Michał            26kyu | Kraków               |  158       |          |       | T090713A |EGD
|1698 | Manuszewski Michał        26kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  100       |          |       | T090714A |EGD
|1699 | Ciombor Karolina          27kyu | Kraków               |  100       |          |       | T090713A |EGD
|1700 | Romaniuk Jakub            28kyu | Warszawa             |  430       |          |       | E080804  |EGD
|1701 | Łubiński Jakub            30kyu | Toruń                |  246       |          |       | T170114C |EGD
|1702 | Łukawski Tomasz           30kyu | _                    |  222       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1703 | Majera Karolina           30kyu | _                    |  222       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1704 | Browarczyk Szymon         30kyu | Gdańsk               |  220       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1705 | Majchrzak Marta           30kyu | _                    |  163       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1706 | Łubiński Kacper           30kyu | Toruń                |  161       |          |       | T170114C |EGD
|1707 | Krzysiek Kaja             30kyu | Koszalin             |  134       |          |       | T120713B |EGD
|1708 | Tietz Zofia               30kyu | Lubicz Górny         |  106       |          |       | T170114C |EGD
|1709 | Wojtkiewicz Kornel        30kyu | _                    |  102       |          |       | T130812A |EGD
|1710 | Banaszek Michał           30kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T150714A |EGD
|1711 | Benenowski Bartosz        30kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T100529C |EGD
|1712 | Biernot-Lendo Grażyna     30kyu | Ełk                  |  100       |          |       | T171209H |EGD
|1713 | Biliński Witold           30kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1714 | Bożenda Wilhelm           30kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T130413D |EGD
|1715 | Budzynski Marcin          30kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T130819A |EGD
|1716 | Bukowska Agata            30kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T180922C |EGD
|1717 | Bukowski Kacper           30kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          |       | T180922C |EGD
|1718 | Dolska Joanna             30kyu | Poznań               |  100       |          |       | T150721A |EGD
|1719 | Dziekoński Jacek          30kyu | Konstancin-Jeziorna  |  100       |          |       | T160416B |EGD
|1720 | Grabowski Klaudiusz       30kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T180414B |EGD
|1721 | Jaworski Henryk           30kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T131109K |EGD
|1722 | Kopińska Marta            30kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T141025E |EGD
|1723 | Korpalska Joanna          30kyu | Wrocław              |  100       |          |       | T150822G |EGD
|1724 | Mazurek Joanna            30kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1725 | Meszek Oskar              30kyu | Toruń                |  100       |          | 20kyu | T160611B |EGD
|1726 | Misiewicz Andrzej         30kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1727 | Misiewicz Ewelina         30kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1728 | Nowak Maksymilian         30kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T140920A |EGD
|1729 | Przybysz Kacper           30kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |          |       | T181208J |EGD
|1730 | Szczepanik Maciej         30kyu | Chechło              |  100       |          |       | T101127C |EGD
|1731 | Szuster Dominik           30kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T110817A |EGD
|1732 | Tietz Marek               30kyu | Lubicz Górny         |  100       |          |       | T170114C |EGD
|1733 | Tomczyk Michał            30kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |          |       | T110808B |EGD
|1734 | Trawka Aleksander         30kyu | Lubicz Górny         |  100       |          |       | T170114C |EGD
|1735 | Wojtkiewicz Mikołaj       30kyu | _                    |  100       |          |       | T130812A |EGD
20.02.2019

Antoni Bugaj             - awans na  3 kyu
Marcin Dzieżyc           - awans na  7 kyu
Magdalena Polańska       - awans na  9 kyu

Dodatkowa kolumna statystyczna dla wybranego okresu :
T - liczba turniejów
W - wygrane
G - gry