| Lp.| Gracz                    Stopień| Miasto/Klub          | GoR    +/- | Tytuł |
|----|---------------------------------|----------------------|------------|-------|
|  1 | Surma Mateusz              7dan | Dzimierz             | 2735     6 |  2pro |EGD
|  2 | Frejlak Stanisław          7dan | Warszawa             | 2671    29 |       |EGD
|  3 | Habu Koichiro              5dan | Kraków               | 2440       |       |EGD
|  4 | Kraszek Janusz             5dan | Warszawa             | 2440       |       |EGD
|  5 | Majka Marcin               4dan | Wrocław              | 2321       |       |EGD
|  6 | Sołdan Leszek              4dan | Warszawa             | 2311       |  6dan |EGD
|  7 | Grabowski Kamil            3dan | Opole                | 2223       |       |EGD
|  8 | Jurkiewicz Dawid           2dan | Szczecin             | 2164       |       |EGD
|  9 | Ziomko Jakub               2dan | Aberdeen             | 2136       |       |EGD
| 10 | Cieślak Karol              1dan | Koszalin             | 2144       |  2dan |EGD
| 11 | Wałaszewski Maksym         1dan | Bydgoszcz            | 2141    38 |  2dan |EGD
| 12 | Frączak Jan                1dan | Warszawa             | 2134       |       |EGD
| 13 | Chmielewski Artur          1dan | Stargard Szczeciński | 2089       |       |EGD
| 14 | Morawiecki Paweł           1dan | Kielce               | 2084       |       |EGD
| 15 | Lubiński Maciej            1dan | _                    | 2079       |       |EGD
| 16 | Dubiel Marika              1dan | Amsterdam            | 2070       |  2dan |EGD
| 17 | Marczak Grzegorz           1dan | Kraków               | 2068       |       |EGD
| 18 | Wysocki Piotr              1dan | Dublin               | 2056       |       |EGD
| 19 | Chojnacki Mateusz          1dan | Wrocław              | 2049       |       |EGD
| 20 | Grygierzec Grzegorz        1dan | Świnoujście          | 2042       |       |EGD
| 21 | Woskresiński Wojciech      1dan | Łódź                 | 2040       |  3dan |EGD
| 22 | Grining Tomasz             1dan | Police               | 2036       |       |EGD
| 23 | Wrocławski Stefan          1kyu | Sochaczew            | 2045     7 |       |EGD
| 24 | Wałaszewski Bruno          1kyu | Kraków               | 2034       |       |EGD
| 25 | Frączak Paweł              1kyu | Warszawa             | 2031       |       |EGD
| 26 | Klęczar Justyna            1kyu | Amsterdam            | 1992       |       |EGD
| 27 | Błaszczyk Diana            1kyu | Wrocław              | 1980       |       |EGD
| 28 | Frejlak Jan                1kyu | Warszawa             | 1973       |  2dan |EGD
| 29 | Żuchowski Bartłomiej       1kyu | Warszawa             | 1970       |       |EGD
| 30 | Sokół Marcin               1kyu | Kraków               | 1969       |  1dan |EGD
| 31 | Maćkowiak Dariusz          1kyu | Poznań               | 1961       |       |EGD
| 32 | Białożyt Adam              1kyu | Kraków               | 1945       |       |EGD
| 33 | Malinowski Włodzimierz     1kyu | Tuchola              | 1924       |  3dan |EGD
| 34 | Leszczyński Grzegorz       1kyu | Warszawa             | 1916       |       |EGD
| 35 | Pater Łukasz               2kyu | Poznań               | 1885       |       |EGD
| 36 | Surma Wojciech             2kyu | Dzimierz             | 1884       |  2dan |EGD
| 37 | Oczkowski Robert           2kyu | Toruń                | 1861       |       |EGD
| 38 | Bugaj Antoni               3kyu | Warszawa             | 1840   150 |       |EGD
| 39 | Bednarczyk Dariusz         3kyu | Poznań               | 1797       |       |EGD
| 40 | Konieczny Kamil            3kyu | Brwinów              | 1784       |       |EGD
| 41 | Obrok Pawel                3kyu | Kraków               | 1781       |  2kyu |EGD
| 42 | Domański Filip             3kyu | Warszawa             | 1778       |       |EGD
| 43 | Szejko Piotr               3kyu | Warszawa             | 1771       |       |EGD
| 44 | Wierzbowski Łukasz         3kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1734       |       |EGD
| 45 | Gabrysiak Leszek           3kyu | Żory                 | 1716       |  1kyu |EGD
| 46 | Jełowicki Patryk           3kyu | Koszalin             | 1704       |       |EGD
| 47 | Gawron Piotr               4kyu | Dublin               | 1732       |       |EGD
| 48 | Skibiński Paweł            4kyu | Kraków               | 1717       |       |EGD
| 49 | Bębenek Jarosław           4kyu | Warszawa             | 1715       |       |EGD
| 50 | Warniełło Tomasz           4kyu | Białystok            | 1706       |       |EGD
| 51 | Węgiel Ireneusz            4kyu | Warszawa             | 1702       |       |EGD
| 52 | Sobański Grzegorz          4kyu | Poznań               | 1690       |       |EGD
| 53 | Blek Dominik               4kyu | Toruń                | 1663       |  3kyu |EGD
| 54 | Szychowiak Wojciech        4kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1651       |       |EGD
| 55 | Palej Małgorzata           4kyu | Kraków               | 1640       |  3kyu |EGD
| 56 | Szymczyk Krzysztof         4kyu | Opole                | 1634    86 |  1kyu |EGD
| 57 | Wiśniewski Tomasz          5kyu | Warszawa             | 1647       |  4kyu |EGD
| 58 | Kulczycki Marcin           5kyu | Kraków               | 1612       |       |EGD
| 59 | Pakosz Bogdan              5kyu | Tychy                | 1599       |  2kyu |EGD
| 60 | Cieślińska Noemi           5kyu | Białystok            | 1583       |       |EGD
| 61 | Szeląg Mateusz             5kyu | Wrocław              | 1554       |       |EGD
| 62 | Cieślak Wojciech           5kyu | Koszalin             | 1529       |       |EGD
| 63 | Kożdoń Marek               5kyu | Kraków               | 1527       |       |EGD
| 64 | Barcicki Artur             5kyu | Poznań               | 1516       |       |EGD
| 65 | Bogdziewicz Tomasz         5kyu | Poznań               | 1509       |       |EGD
| 66 | Baranek Jan                6kyu | Gliwice              | 1529       |       |EGD
| 67 | Brzeski Maciej             6kyu | Kraków               | 1525       |       |EGD
| 68 | Pokrzywa Mikołaj           6kyu | Wrocław              | 1508       |       |EGD
| 69 | Skibińska Paulina          6kyu | Poznań               | 1507       |  5kyu |EGD
| 70 | Lebek Michał               6kyu | Police               | 1477       |       |EGD
| 71 | Grzelak Kacper             6kyu | Toruń                | 1476       |       |EGD
| 72 | Kunek Marek                6kyu | Sośno                | 1465       |       |EGD
| 73 | Kaśków Wojciech            6kyu | Szczecin             | 1379       |       |EGD
| 74 | Kawczyński Adam            6kyu | Łódź                 | 1344       |       |EGD
| 75 | Lendo Zdzisław             6kyu | Ełk                  | 1310       |  5kyu |EGD
| 76 | Podbioł Krzysztof          7kyu | Chorzów              | 1447       |  1kyu |EGD
| 77 | Miłkowski Jakub            7kyu | Kraków               | 1395       |       |EGD
| 78 | Pyżalski Szymon            7kyu | Poznań               | 1384       |  6kyu |EGD
| 79 | Kwietniewska Daria         7kyu | Wrocław              | 1360       |       |EGD
| 80 | Dzieżyc Marcin             7kyu | Warszawa             | 1356    39 |       |EGD
| 81 | Gauza Jakub                7kyu | Szczecin             | 1356       |  6kyu |EGD
| 82 | Bugaj Robert               7kyu | Warszawa             | 1350       |       |EGD
| 83 | Cichorski Andrzej          8kyu | Szczecin             | 1323       |       |EGD
| 84 | Szychowiak Marianna        8kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1314       |  7kyu |EGD
| 85 | Bożyk Piotr                8kyu | Warszawa             | 1313       |  6kyu |EGD
| 86 | Boroń Tomasz               8kyu | Białystok            | 1309       |       |EGD
| 87 | Księżak Paweł              8kyu | Łódź                 | 1287       |  7kyu |EGD
| 88 | Musiał Mikołaj             8kyu | Wrocław              | 1284       |       |EGD
| 89 | Męcel Arkadiusz            8kyu | Warszawa             | 1277       |       |EGD
| 90 | Krajewski Maciej           8kyu | Kielce               | 1268       |       |EGD
| 91 | Małkiewicz Cezary          8kyu | Toruń                | 1259       |       |EGD
| 92 | Grab Maksymilian           8kyu | Lublin               | 1253       |       |EGD
| 93 | Szarla Michał              8kyu | Gliwice              | 1238       |  7kyu |EGD
| 94 | Bukowski Łukasz            8kyu | Poznań               | 1209       |       |EGD
| 95 | Chojnacka Marcelina        8kyu | Bydgoszcz            | 1133       |       |EGD
| 96 | Okonkwo Jeoman             8kyu | Poznań               | 1053       |       |EGD
| 97 | Mazur Michał               9kyu | Białystok            | 1241       |       |EGD
| 98 | Polańska Magdalena         9kyu | ED                   | 1241   195 |       |EGD
| 99 | Sasak Tomasz               9kyu | Kraków               | 1192       |       |EGD
|100 | Malinowski Marcin          9kyu | Tuchola              | 1174       |       |EGD
|101 | Małkiewicz Wojciech        9kyu | Toruń                | 1089       |       |EGD
|102 | Chlebowicz January         9kyu | Chojnów              | 1086       |       |EGD
|103 | Ślusarczyk Karolina       10kyu | Warszawa             | 1127       |       |EGD
|104 | Andrzejewski Tomasz       10kyu | Warszawa             | 1084       |       |EGD
|105 | Świercz Kamil             10kyu | Wrocław              | 1069       |       |EGD
|106 | Kosz Marcin               10kyu | Wrocław              | 1065       |       |EGD
|107 | Gindera Janusz            10kyu | Bielsko-Biała        |  849       |       |EGD
|108 | Biernot Ewa               11kyu | Poznań               |  974       |       |EGD
|109 | Polański Dariusz          11kyu | ED                   |  959   104 |  9kyu |EGD
|110 | Bugaj Joanna              11kyu | Warszawa             |  915       | 10kyu |EGD
|111 | Bednarska Julia           11kyu | Toruń                |  886       |       |EGD
|112 | Chojnacki Piotr           11kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  825       |  8kyu |EGD
|113 | Dura Piotr                12kyu | Poznań               |  922       |       |EGD
|114 | Wesołek Przemysław        12kyu | Poznań               |  907       |       |EGD
|115 | Kołodziej Marta           12kyu | Warszawa             |  904       |       |EGD
|116 | Pokrzywa Adam             12kyu | Wrocław              |  870       |       |EGD
|117 | Lubczyński Konrad         12kyu | Warszawa             |  864       |       |EGD
|118 | Halas Przemysław          12kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  854       |       |EGD
|119 | Przybyś Joanna            13kyu | Szczecin             |  822       |       |EGD
|120 | Stasiński Jakub           13kyu | Poznań               |  819       |       |EGD
|121 | Łopuszański Kamil         13kyu | Rzeszów              |  801       | 12kyu |EGD
|122 | Lozinski Christopher      13kyu | Katowice             |  752       |       |EGD
|123 | Wojnarowski Łukasz        13kyu | Poznań               |  709       |       |EGD
|124 | Szustakiewicz Mikołaj     13kyu | Wrocław              |  657       |       |EGD
|125 | Sternik Michał            13kyu | Warszawa             |  633       |       |EGD
|126 | Cylwik Robert             13kyu | Białystok            |  600       |       |EGD
|127 | Kulhawik Adrian           14kyu | Białystok            |  726       |       |EGD
|128 | Fokt Krzysztof            14kyu | Szczecin             |  687       |       |EGD
|129 | Ptak Jakub                14kyu | Toruń                |  600       |       |EGD
|130 | Ładosz Sebastian          15kyu | Warszawa             |  599       |       |EGD
|131 | Doruch Cyprian            15kyu | Wrocław              |  579       |       |EGD
|132 | Wróbel Ilona              15kyu | Lublin               |  536       |       |EGD
|133 | Strojnowski Krzysztof     15kyu | _                    |  530       |       |EGD
|134 | Mrozowski Damian          15kyu | Poznań               |  518       |       |EGD
|135 | Polański Szymon           16kyu | ED                   |  490     2 |       |EGD
|136 | Kościński Michał          17kyu | Warszawa             |  319       |       |EGD
|137 | Bryson Aaron              18kyu | Warszawa             |  308       |       |EGD
|138 | Dzienis Julita            18kyu | Białystok            |  269       |       |EGD
|139 | Kępowicz Dariusz          18kyu | Wrocław              |  215       |       |EGD
|140 | Barcicki Tymoteusz        20kyu | Poznań               |  323       |       |EGD
|141 | Bugaj Zofia               20kyu | Piaseczno            |  196       | 19kyu |EGD
|142 | Smoczyński Bartek         20kyu | Warszawa             |  171       |       |EGD
|143 | Saltan Svitlana           20kyu | Wrocław              |  155       |       |EGD
|144 | Długosz Joanna            20kyu | Poznań               |  140       |       |EGD
|145 | Aoki Nobuko               20kyu | Katowice             |  100       |       |EGD
|146 | Brunka Witold             20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |       |EGD
|147 | Chowaniec Artur           20kyu | _                    |  100       |       |EGD
|148 | Kozłowski Michał          20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |       |EGD
|149 | Krystian Olechowski       20kyu | Warszawa             |  100       |       |EGD
|150 | Myślińska Justyna         20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |       |EGD
|151 | Pyłkowska Magdalena       20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |       |EGD
|152 | Szkic Patryk              20kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |       |EGD
|153 | Zajczuk Krzysztof         20kyu | Białystok            |  100       |       |EGD
|154 | Doroch Radosław           22kyu | Toruń                |  132       |       |EGD
|155 | Iwan Wiktor               23kyu | Toruń                |  229       |       |EGD
|156 | Kunek Tadeusz             23kyu | Sośno                |  100       | 20kyu |EGD
|157 | Szamrowicz Piotr          23kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |       |EGD
|158 | Łukaszewicz Antoni        24kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |       |EGD
|159 | Bukowska Agata            30kyu | Toruń                |  100       |       |EGD
|160 | Bukowski Kacper           30kyu | Toruń                |  100       |       |EGD
|161 | Grabowski Klaudiusz       30kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |       |EGD
|162 | Przybysz Kacper           30kyu | Bydgoszcz            |  100       |       |EGD
20.02.2019

Antoni Bugaj             - awans na  3 kyu
Marcin Dzieżyc           - awans na  7 kyu
Magdalena Polańska       - awans na  9 kyu

EGD D  XX EGF Academy on KGS, EGF Academy Season 8, Cycle 3, League 4
EGD D  XX EGF Academy on KGS, EGF Academy Season 8, Cycle 4, League 4
EGD A  CZ Olomouc, EGF Grand Prix Finale
EGD A  CZ Olomouc, 27th Olomouc Tournament
EGD B  HR Velika Gorica, 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament
EGD A  DE Erding, 22. Erdinger Go-Turnier
EGD A  RO Vatra Dornei, VaDo Cup - second edition - 2019
EGD A  ES Barcelona, 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament